Почтовые индексы: Город Архангельск

Архангельская область

Город Архангельск — 163000

Улицы 1-9

1 Линия ул — 163039 2-й пер — 163054 4-й (Лесной порт) пер — 163018
1 Рабочий кв-л ул — 163044 2-я ул — 163035 4-я ул — 163035
1-й пер — 163021 23 Гвардейской Дивизии ул — 163060 40 лет Великой Победы ул — 163059
1-й (Л/Б 19) пер — 163018 263 Севашской Дивизии ул — 163038 60-летия Октября ул — 163061
1-й (Л/З 14) пер — 163021 3 Линия ул — 163035 7-й пер — 163026
1-я ул — 163035 3-й пер — 163018 8 Марта ул — 163020
100 Дивизии ул — 163035 3-й пер — 163021 8-й пер — 163026
2 Линия ул — 163039 3-я ул — 163035
2 Рабочий кв-л ул — 163039 4 км ул — 163035

Улицы А-Б:

А. Петрова ул — 163021 Бабушкина ул — 163054 Биржевая ветка 2-я ул — 163035
Абрамова ул — 163015 Байкальская ул — 163025 Богового ул — 163059
Авиационная ул — 163055 Балтийская ул — 163013 Большеземельская ул — 163012
Авиационная ул — 163053 Банный 1-й пер — 163020 Боровая ул — 163022
Адмирала Кузнецова ул — 163013 Банный 2-й пер — 163020 Боры п — 163044
Адмирала Макарова ул — 163035 Бассейная ул — 163035 Бочага д — 163023
Адмиралтейская ул — 163020 Баумана ул — 163054 Бочага М. ул — 163024
Азовская ул — 163024 Беломорская ул — 163020 Братская ул — 163019
Аллейная ул — 163035 Беломорской Военной Флотилии ул — 163020 Буденного ул — 163022
Андроньевская наб — 163061 Бергавинова ул — 163059 Бутыгинская ул — 163015
Арктическая ул — 163012 Биржевая ул — 163018
Армейская ул — 163026 Биржевая ветка ул — 163035

Улицы В-Г:

В Новом поселке 2-й пер — 163018 Воронина ул — Г. Иванова ул — 163020
Ваганиха х — 163025 1-22 — 163030 Г. Седова наб — 163020
Вал ул — 163020 23-33 — 163057 Галушина ул — 163015
Валявкина ул — 163020 Воскресенская ул — Гвардейская ул — 163021
Вельможного ул — 163022 1-100,101,103,105 — 163000 Геологическая ул — 163015
Вельская ул — 163009 102,104,106-118 — 163051 Герцена ул — 163018
Верхняя Повракула 5 Линия пер — 163000 Восточная ул — 163020 Гидролизная ул — 163022
Взлетная ул — 163000 Выборного ул — 163000 Гоголя ул — 163009
Водников пер — 163061 Выучейского ул — Горная ул — 163038
Водоемная ул — 163044 63 — 163000 Горького ул — 163059
Вологодская ул — 163000 Н(1-51),Ч(2-60),61 — 163061 Гражданская ул — 163016
Володарского ул — Н(53-59),Ч(62-98) — 163046 Гренландская ул — 163021
Н — 163000 Вычегодская ул — 163038 Гуляева ул — 163020
Ч(2-72) — 163061
Ч(74-88) — 163046

Улицы Д-И:

Дальняя ул — 163022 Донская ул — 163015 Заливная ул — 163057
Дачная ул — Дорожная ул — 163016 Западная ул — 163048
Н — 163015 Дорожников ул — 163039 Заполярная д — 163020
Ч — 163062 Дрейера ул — 163035 Заречная ул — 163013
Двинка Б. ул — 163031 Дружбы ул — 163011 Заря ул — 163024
Двинской пер — 163023 Емельяна Пугачева ул — 163009 Зеленая ул — 163016
Дежневцев ул — 163035 Емецкая ул — 163023 Зеленец п — 163039
Декабристов ул — 163019 ЖОСУ ул — 163030 Зеньковича ул — 163035
Деповская ул — 163039 Жаровиха ст — 163030 Зимняя ул — 163024
Депутатская ул — 163020 Железнодорожная ул — 163039 Ивана Рябова ул — 163028
Деревообделочников ул — 163015 Заводская ул — 163048 Ижемская ул — 163002
Дзержинского пр-кт — 163060 Заводская ул — 163025 Ильича ул — 163059
Динамо п — 163038 Загородная ул — 163016 Индустриальная ул — 163012
Динамо ул — 163038 Закемовского ул — 163024 Инессы Арманд ул — 163027
Добролюбова ул — 163012 Закривяк п — 163024 Исток ул — 163039
Доковская ул — 163038 Закрытая ул — 163038

Улицы К:

Каботажная ул — 163012 Комарова ул — 163031 Красной Звезды ул — 163009
Калинина ул — 163015 Комбинатовская ул — 163044 Красносельская ул — 163016
Капитальная ул — 163016 Коммунальная ул — 163002 Краснофлотская ул — 163020
Капитана Кононова ул — 163000 Конечная ул — 163013 Краснофлотский пер — 163020
Капитана Хромцова ул — 163031 Конзихинская ул — 163059 Красный п — 163018
Караванная ул — 163038 Конзихинский п — 163059 Красный пер — 163020
Карская ул — 163029 Кононова ул — 163000 Красных Маршалов ул — 163059
Касаткиной ул — 163000 Кооперативная ул — 163009 Красных Партизан ул — 163020
Катарина ул — 163020 Копылова ул — 163000 Кривоборская ул — 163016
Квартальная ул — 163030 Корабельная ул — 163054 Кривяк ул — 163024
Кедрова ул — 163013 Короткая ул — 163038 Крупской ул — 163020
Кемская ул — 163020 Корпусная ул — 163020 Кузнечевская ул — 163020
Кирова ул — 163016 Котласская ул — Кузнечная ул — 163011
Кировская ул — 163012 16-18 — 163046 Кузьмина ул — 163027
Кирпичная ул — 163044 2-14 — 163002 Куйбышева ул — 163044
Кирпичный з-д ул — 163044 Котовского ул — 163018 Культуры ул — 163024
Клепача ул — 163039 Кочуринская ул — 163035 Куропти д — 163015
Колхозная ул — 163023 Красина ул — 163044 Кутузова ул — 163012
Кольская ул — 163059 Красная ул — 163018 Кучина ул — 163054
Кольцевая ул — 163026 Красноармейская ул — 163002

Улицы Л:

Л. Толстого ул — 163028 Ленинская ул — 163044 Литерная ул — 163035
Л/Б19 2-й пер — 163018 Лермонтова ул — 163011 Лодемская ул — 163029
Ладожская ул — 163031 Лесная ул — 163000 Лодочная ул — 163020
Ларионова ул — 163059 Лесозаводская ул — 163039 Локомотивная ул — 163039
Лахтинское ш — 163039 Лесопильщиков ул — 163009 Лочехина ул — 163044
Леваневского ул — 163054 Лесотехническая ул — 163025 Луганская ул — 163018
Левобережная ул — 163048 Лесоэкспортная ул — 163023 Луговая ул — 163015
Ленина ул — 163015 Линейная ул — 163020 Лучевая ул — 163030
Ленинградский пр-кт — 163000 Литейная ул — 163020

Улицы М-Н:

М. Новова ул — 163026 Механическая ул — 163054 Набережная наб — 163031
Магистральная ул — 163039 Мещерского ул — 163013 Набережная наб — 163028
Маймаксанская ул — 163021 Минская ул — 163015 Набережная ул — 163038
Маймаксанское ш — 163021 Мира ул — 163044 Нагорная ул —
Майская ул — 163027 Мирная ул — 163018 3,36,38 — 163045
Майская Горка ул — 163009 Михайловой ул — 163020 Н(37-55),Ч(2-34),Ч(40-54) — 163002
Малая ул — 163021 Мичурина ул — 163012 Нахимова ул — 163035
Малиновского ул — 163059 Молодежная ул — 163015 Некрасова ул — 163009
Малоникольская ул — 163020 Мореплавателей ул — 163054 Никитова ул — 163062
Малоюросская ул — 163030 Морская ул — 163028 Никольский пр-кт — 163020
Маслова ул — 163021 Моряка ул — 163018 Новая ул — 163029
Матросова ул — 163044 Мосеев остров — 163020 Новгородский пр-кт — 163061
Машиностроителей ул — 163011 Московский пр-кт — 163000 Новодвинская ул — 163028
Маяковского ул — 163020 Мостовая ул — 163012 Новоземельская ул — 163020
Мезенская ул — 163054 Мостостроителей ул — 163000 Новоквартальная ул — 163002
Менделеева ул — 163022 Мудьюгская ул — 163029 Новый п — 163023
Металлистов ул — 163002 Мурманская ул — 163012 Новый пр-кт — 163035
Метеостанция ул — 163030 Муромская ул — 163021
Механизаторов ул — 163018 Мусинского ул — 163012

Улицы О:

Объездная ул — 163035 Октябрьская ул — 163016 Осипенко ул — 163009
Овощная ул — 163009 Октябрят ул — 163009 Островная ул — 163018
Огородная ул — 163022 Онежская ул — 163050 Островского ул — 163016
Озерная ул — 163038 Орджоникидзе ул — 163059 Охотная ул — 163025

Улицы П:

П. Орлова ул — 163035 Плембаза ул — 163050 Правды ул — 163061
П. Стрелкова ул — 163018 Победы ул — 163026 Прибрежная ул — 163011
Павла Усова ул — 163002 Побережная ул — 163059 Привокзальная ул — 163039
Папанина ул — 163000 Повракула Нижняя ул — 163000 Пригородная ул — 163035
Папанинцев ул — 163031 Повракульская ул — 163022 Придорожная ул — 163044
Парижской Коммуны ул — 163002 Повракульская Нижняя ул — 163059 Приморская ул — 163019
Парковая ул — 163035 Пограничная ул — 163038 Приречная ул — 163015
Партизанская ул — 163012 Подстанция 5-я ул — 163015 Причальная ул — 163035
Пахтусова ул — 163020 Полевая ул — 163020 Причальная ул — 163018
Первомайская ул — 163000 Полюсная ул — 163015 Приютский пер — 163020
Первомайская ул — 163009 Полярная ул — 163013 Проезжая ул — 163023
Переездная ул — 163035 Полярной Звезды ул — 163029 Производственная ул — 163018
Пертоминский пер — 163020 Полярный пер — 163013 Прокушева ул — 163020
Песочная ул — 163059 Портовая ул — 163023 Пугачева ул — 163009
Песчаная ул — 163011 Портовиков п — 163031 Пустошного ул — 163044
Петрозаводская ул — 163018 Портовиков ул — 163031 Путейцев ул — 163035
Пинежская ул — 163015 Поселковая ул — 163009 Пушкина ул — 163030
Пионерская ул — 163013 Постышева ул — 163025 Пушкинская ул — 163059
Пионерский пер — 163000 Почтовая ул — 163015
Пирсовая ул — 163050 Почтовый тракт ул — 163030

Улицы Р:

Рабочая ул — 163009 Республиканская ул — 163015 Розы Шаниной ул — 163000
Рамщиков ул — 163012 Реушеньгская ул — 163031 Романа Куликова ул — 163002
Расчалка 1 Линия п — 163019 Речная ул — 163013 Российская ул — 163015
Расчалка 2 Линия п — 163019 Речников ул — 163038 Русанова ул —
Расчалка 3 Линия п — 163019 Речной пер — 163013 Н — 163057
Расчалка 4 Линия п — 163019 Речной 2-й пер — 163013 Ч — 163030
Революции ул — 163030 Родионова ул — 163026 Рыбацкая ул — 163024
Рейдовая ул — 163035 Розинга ул — 163000
Реки Повракулки наб — 163000 Розмыслова ул — 163020
Репина ул — 163012 Розы Люксембург ул —
1-51,53,55,57,75 — 163061
Ч(52-999) — 163046

Улицы С:

Садовая Полянка ул — 163009 Силикатчиков ул — 163058 Стахановская ул — 163031
Садовый пер — 163000 Складская ул — 163016 Стивидорская ул — 163044
Светлая ул — 163018 Смолокурова ул — 163020 Столбовая ул — 163012
Свечной пер — 163002 Смольная Биржа ул — 163031 Стрелковая ул — 163060
Связистов ул — 163020 Смольный Буян ул — 163002 Стрелковая 1 Проезд ул — 163002
Северной Двины наб — Снежная ул — 163055 Стрелковая 2 Проезд ул — 163002
Н(1-37),Ч(2-16) — 163002 Советская ул — 163020 Стрелковая 3 Проезд ул — 163002
Н(39-67),Ч(18-64) — 163061 Советских Космонавтов ул — 163061 Стрелковая 4 Проезд ул — 163002
Северный пр-кт — 163035 Совхоз Двинский д — 163059 Стрелковая 5 Проезд ул — 163002
Северо-Двинская ветка 2 км — 163039 Совхозная ул — 163020 Стрелковая 6 Проезд ул — 163002
Северодвинская ул — Сокольская ул — 163013 Стрелковая 7 Проезд ул — 163002
Н(3-25),Ч(2-34) — 163061 Сокольский 1-й пер — 163013 Стрелковая 8 Проезд ул — 163002
Н(63-91),62,64,66,68,68Б, Ч(74-90) — 163002 Сокольский 2-й пер — 163013 Строительная ул — 163015
Севстрой ул — 163044 Соловецкая ул — 163018 Судоремонтная ул — 163038
Серафимовича ул — Соломбальская ул — 163020 Суздальцевой ул — 163059
66 — 163046 Сольвычегодская ул — 163025 Сульфатная ул — 163013
Н(1-71),Ч(2-64) — 163061 Союзов ул — 163018 Сурповская ул — 163050
Серова ул — 163009 Сплавная ул — 163011 Суфтина ул —
Сибирская ул — 163026 Спортивная ул — 163015 1-15 — 163046
Сибирская 1-й проезд — 163026 Стадионная ул — 163020 16,20,22,23-999 — 163000
Сибирякова ул — 163020 Станционная ул — 163035 Суфтина 1 Проезд ул — 163046
Сиборская 2-й проезд — 163026 Старожаровихинская ул — 163016 Суханова ул — 163020
Сиговец ул — 163016 Староижемская ул — 163029 Сухонская ул — 163016

Улицы Т-Ц:

Таежная ул — 163048 Торговый пер — 163000 Усть-Кривяк ул — 163024
Таймырская ул — 163020 Траловая ул — 163030 Учительская ул — 163002
Такелажная ул — 163018 Трамвайная ул — 163054 Фестивальная ул — 163023
Талажская ул — 163000 Транспортная ул — 163024 Физкультурников ул — 163021
Талажское ш — 163000 Трансформаторная ул — 163050 Физкультурный 1-й пер — 163020
Танкистов ул — 163015 Третий Л/З 26 пер — 163026 Физкультурный 2-й пер — 163020
Тарасова ул — 163016 Троицкий пр-кт — Фомина ул — 163055
Театральная ул — 163025 1-21,Ч(24-52) — 163061 Фрезерная ул — 163020
Тельмана ул — 163012 Н(23-35),36-999 — 163000 Фрунзе ул — 163018
Терехина ул — 163020 Трудовая ул — 163011 Хамьяново ул — 163035
Теснанова ул — 163000 Тупиковая ул — 163035 Химиков ул — 163059
Тимме ул — Турдеевская ул — 163048 Химпромкомбината ул — 163035
1-13 — 163060 Тыко-Вылки ул — 163000 Холмогорская ул — 163002
16-999 — 163000 Тяговая ул — 163039 Цветная ул — 163000
Тимуровская ул — 163000 Ударников ул — 163012 Целлюлозная ул — 163059
Титова ул — 163012 Уральская ул — 163015 Центральная ул — 163044
Тихая ул — 163059 Урицкого ул — 163002 Цигломенская ул — 163044
Торговая ул — 163025 Усть-Двинская ул — 163013 Циолковского ул — 163016

Улицы Ч-Я:

Ч. Лучинского ул — 163000 Шилова ул — 163020 Юбилейная ул — 163000
Чапаева ул — Широкий пер — 163020 Южная ул — 163021
11,13 — 163009 Школьная ул — 163044 Юнг ВМФ ул — 163018
5-9 — 163002 Школьная ул — 163025 Юности ул — 163022
Челюскинцев ул — 163020 Шкулева ул — 163000 Юрасская Б. ул — 163030
Чкалова ул — 163015 Шмидта ул — 163031 Якорная ул — 163020
Чупрова ул — 163024 Шоссейная ул — 163035 Ярославская ул — 163020
Шабалина ул — 163000 Штурманская ул — 163038 Ярославский пер — 163020
Шенкурская ул — 163009 Шубина ул — 163000
Шестакова ул — 163026 Энтузиастов ул — 163009
Почтовый индекс: Архангельская область Город Архангельск