Почтовые индексы: Плесецкий район

Архангельская область

Населенные пункты:

< /tr>

88 Квартал п — 164288 Корзово д — 164273 Помазкино д — 164271
Авангард п — 164271 Коровино п — 164291 Попово-Зимний п — 164251
Авдотьино д — 164293 Королиха д — 164266 Порозово д — 164273
Аверкиевская д — 164291 Коротаево д — 164273 Поромское д — 164291
Азинозеро п — 164260 Коршакова д — 164271 Потылицинская д — 164293
Алексеевская д — 164264 Корякино д — 164291 Поча п — 164294
Алферово д — 164273 Косицына д — 164294 Преснецовская д — 164294
Антроповская д — 164273 Костино д — 164275 Пресничиха д — 164266
Антушевская д — 164293 Красная д — 164275 Прохново д — 164273
Афанасовская д — 164293 Креково д — 164266 Пукса п — 164260
Бабинская д — 164293 Кривозерко п — 164288 Пуксоозеро п — 164251
Бабкина д — 164284 Кувакино д — 164275 Пуксоозеро рп —
Бархатиха д — 164266 Кузнецова д — 164284 Пустынька д — 164271
Белое Озеро п — 164251 Кузнецово д — 164273 Река Вайнуга д — 164254
Бережная Дуброва д — 164284 Кузьминка д — 164294 Река Емца п — 164298
Блиниха д — 164266 Кузьминская д — 164291 Росляковская д —
Боброва д — 164284 Курка Гора д — 164266 Росляковская Запань п — 164271
Богданово с — 164273 Курлаевская д — 164268 Рублево д — 164273
Бодухино д — 164273 Курятовская д — 164284 Рудниковская д — 164291
Большая Кяма п — 164280 Ледьозеро п — 164260 Рыжково д — 164294
Бородина д — 164266 Лейнема д — 164266 Ряпусовский Погост д — 164294
Боярская д — 164273 Ленино с — 164260 Савинский рп — 164288
Булатово п — 164271 Летнеозерский п — 164243 Савинское с — 164288
Бураково д — 164273 Липаково п — 164273 Салтозеро п — 164251
Бухалово д — 164294 Лиственичный п — 164277 Самково д — 164291
Васильевская д — 164284 Ломовое п — 164277 Самково п — 164292
Великий Двор д — 164266 Лужма п — 164273 Самодед рп — 164269
Великоозерский п — 164254 Майлахта д — 164294 Самылово д — 164275
Вересник д — 164266 Максимовская (Кенорецкий с/с) д — 164292 Санаторий Тимме п — 164298
Верещагина д — 164284 Максимовская (Североонежский с/с) д — 164268 Сандрово д — 164273
Верхний Конец д — 164266 Малиновка п — 164254 Североонежск рп — 164268
Верховский п — 164242 Малые Озерки д — 164280 Сеза п — 164273
Вершинино д — 164294 Малька п — 164277 Семенова (Кенозерский с/с) д — 164294
Вознесенская д — 164293 Мануйловская д — 164273 Семенова (Федовский с/с) д — 164273
Волово д — 164291 Мартемьяновская д — 164284 Сивцева д — 164294
Враниковская д — 164292 Масленниково д — 164266 Скарлахта д — 164260
Выяжозеро п — 164260 Масталыга д — Скрипово д — 164266
Гаврилова д — 164275 Матвеевская д — 164271 Сосновка п — 164254
Глазово д — 164296 Матнема д — 164266 Спицина д — 164294
Глуходворская д — 164275 Мезень д — 164260 Средьпогост д — 164264
Гоголево д — 164275 Минина д — 164294 Старая Кашникова д — 164284
Гора д — 164271 Михалево д — 164273 Степаниха д — 164266
Горбачиха д — 164294 Мишутиха д — 164264 Степановская д — 164291
Горка (Коневский с/с) д — 164284 Мозолово д — 164273 Строева Горка д — 164294
Горка (Тарасовский с/с) д — 164264 Монастырская д — 164273 Строителей п — 164260
Горка (Федовский с/с) д — 164273 Монастырь д — 164264 Строитель п —
Гороховская д — 164260 Мост п — Сысова д — 164294
Горы д — 164294 Мошное п — 164280 Тамбич-Лахта д — 164294
Гришина д — 164264 Муравьево д — 164275 Тарасиха д — 164264
Грязная д — 164273 Мыза д — 164294 Тарасова д — 164273
Грязово д — 164275 Наволок (Оксовский с/с) д — 164270 Тарасово д — 164271
Губино д — 164273 Наволок (Тарасовский с/с) д — 164264 Телицина д — 164294
Гусевская д — 164264 Надконецкая д — 164284 Тетерина д — 164271
Дедова Горка д — 164294 Нижнее Устье д — Томихино д — 164275
Дениславье с — 164271 Нижнее Устье п — 164299 Труфановская д — 164284
Елсозеро п — 164260 Нижняя д — 164284 Тырышкино д — 164294
Емельяновская д — 164294 Низ д — 164266 Угол д — 164266
Емца п — 164252 Новая Кашникова д — 164275 Улитино п — 164289
Емца рп — Новины д — 164275 Ундозеро п — 164260
Еремеевская д — 164264 Новый п — 164254 Уромец п — 164280
Ершово д — 164294 Обозерский рп — 164251 Усть-Поча п — 164294
Заболото д — 164264 Обозерский 1-й п — Фалево д — 164271
Задняя Дубрава д — 164266 Огарково с — Федово с — 164273
Закумихинская д — 164273 Ожбалово д — 164273 Федосова д — 164294
Захарова д — 164294 Озаргина д — 164266 Филипповская д — 164294
Зашондомье д — 164273 Оксова д — 164271 Фудякова д — 164266
Зехнова д — 164294 Оксовский рп — 164270 Хавдино д — 164271
Зиново д — 164273 Осташкино п — 164268 Харлово д — 164273
Зубово д — 164273 Пашевская д — 164275 Холмогорская п — 164277
Иванова д — 164275 Первомайский п — 164254 Церковное с —
Ивановская д — 164291 Пермилово ст — 164269 Часовенская д — 164285
Иг д — 164260 Перхина д — 164266 Черноково д — 164273
Иевлево д — 164273 Першинская д — 164294 Чубарова д — 164266
Измайловская д — 164291 Першлахта д — 164291 Швакино п — 164280
Икса п — 164268 Печихина д — 164294 Шейна д — 164275
Ириньино д — 164273 Пивка д — 164264 Шелекса п — 164288
Казаково д — 164271 Плесецк рп — 164260 Шелтомская д — 164293
Караник д — 164291 Плесо д — 164264 Шестово д — 164288
Карельская д — 164275 Погост д — Шиловская д — 164271
Кармозерская д — 164268 Погост д — Шишкина д — 164294
Карпова д — 164294 Погост Кенозерский д — 164294 Шуреньга д — 164284
Качикова Горка д — 164294 Погост Ундозерский д — 164273 Щелгачево д — 164275
Кашина д — 164264 Погост Федовский д — 164273 Щукозерье с — 164280
Квандозеро п — 164251 Подволочье д — 164264 Юра-Гора д — 164266
Коковка д — 164282 Подгорня д — 164266 Юрмала д — 164264
Конево с — 164284 Подкарельская д — 164275 Якшина д — 164264
Конецгорье д — 164266 Пожаровская д — 164293 Янгоры п — 164260
Корело-Новины д — 164266 Польская д — 164271 Ярнема д — 164289
Почтовый индекс: Архангельская область Плесецкий район