Почтовые индексы: Стародубский район

Брянская область

Населенные пункты:

Азаровка с — 243264 Запольские Халеевичи с — 243282 Новенький х — 243245
Алейниково с — 243273 Зеленый Гай п — 243240 Новое Село с — 243244
Алефино с — 243254 Зеленый Клин п — 243240 Новомлынка с — 243261
Артюшково с — 243255 Иванчиков п — 243266 Новополье п — 243240
Басихино д — 243250 Ильбово д — 243258 Облоги п — 243240
Беловщина п — 243240 Истровка д — 243275 Обуховка д — 243260
Белоусов п — 243275 Камень д — 243247 Озерище п — 243254
Березовка д — 243240 Картушино с — 243260 Озерное д — 243261
Березовка п — 243275 Кирпичики п — 243240 Ойстрица п — 243275
Берновичи п — 243253 Ковалево с — 243256 Осиповка п — 243254
Борбино п — 243264 Ковалевщина п — 243260 Осколково с — 243240
Брезгуновка п — 243240 Колодезки с — 243257 Осовец п — 243271
Бродок п — 243240 Конончуковка х — 243240 Остроглядово с — 243240
Буда Корецкая д — 243261 Коробовщина д — 243240 Пантусово с — 243240
Буда Понуровская с — 243262 Коровченка х — 243245 Первомайский п — 243263
Буревестник п — 243256 Крапивня д — 243281 Пестриково д — 243255
Бучки д — 243256 Красиловка п — 243262 Печеники с — 243259
Васильевка п — 243271 Красная Звезда п — 243240 Плоцкое с — 243240
Васильевка п — 243259 Красный п — 243240 Победа п — 243260
Вербовка п — 243254 Красный Дуб п — 243260 Покослово д — 243240
Вишеньки д — 243282 Красный Октябрь п — 243254 Поляна п — 243264
Вишневский п — 243243 Криницы п — 243275 Понуровка с — 243262
Водотище п — 243259 Круглое п — 243268 Приваловка д — 243261
Волна п — 243262 Крутая Буда с — 243273 Прокоповка д — 243240
Вольный п — 243244 Крюков д — 243276 Пролетарское с — 243254
Воронок с — 243271 Кудрявцев п — 243240 Пятовск с — 243243
Ворчаны п — 243240 Кулево п — 243253 Раздолье п — 243240
Выстриково д — 243240 Кулики п — 243245 Решетки с — 243255
Вязовск д — 243256 Курковичи с — 243265 Рябцево с — 243281
Газуки д — 243240 Левенка с — 243250 Савенки д — 243253
Галенск с — 243258 Ленский п — 243262 Садовая д — 243258
Галещина п — 243258 Липица п — 243264 Свобода п — 243244
Гарцево с — 243257 Литовск с — 243246 Селище с — 243246
Голибисово д — 243240 Логоватое с — 243276 Сергеевск с — 243281
Горислово д — 243240 Ложки п — 243265 Случок д — 243266
Горный п — 243256 Ломаковка с — 243273 Соколовка д — 243260
Гриденки д — 243253 Лосинец п — 243281 Солова с — 243270
Гусли п — 243240 Лужки с — 243272 Старые Халеевичи с — 243282
Гутковский п — 243250 Луканичи п — 243254 Степок с — 243259
Дареевичи с — 243281 Ляды п — 243273 Стодолы п — 243267
Дедов с — 243266 Ляды п — 243257 Стратива с — 243273
Дедюки п — 243257 Мадеевка д — 243245 Суховерхово д — 243253
Демьянки с — 243263 Макаровка д — 243261 Суходолье с — 243266
Десятуха п — 243259 Малая Елионочка д — 243261 Таврика х — 243260
Днепровка п — 243243 Малиновка с — 243264 Тарасовка с — 243268
Дохновичи с — 243266 Малышкин х — 243260 Тютюри д — 243259
Друговщина х — 243240 Марица п — 243265 Хмелевка д — 243266
Дружный п — 243240 Мацковка д — 243246 Хомутовка д — 243267
Дубино п — 243264 Меженики д — 243244 Червоный Яр п — 243245
Дубняки п — 243262 Меленск с — 243253 Човпня д — 243254
Дубрава п — 243250 Мереновка д — 243259 Чубковичи с — 243274
Елионка с — 243270 Мирный п — 243268 Шершевичи д — 243256
Еремино с — 243254 Михайловск с — 243256 Шкрябино с — 243245
Желанный п — 243266 Мишковка с — 243267 Шняки д — 243256
Желтая Акация п — 243253 Мохоновка с — 243281 Яньково д — 243243
Жеча п — 243244 Мытничи д — 243281 Ярцево с — 243276
Забава п — 243266 Невзорово д — 243253 Яцковичи с — 243240
Заболотье п — 243254 Невструево д — 243240
Занковка с — 243240 Нижнее с — 243275
Почтовый индекс: Брянская область Стародубский район