Почтовые индексы: Город Курск

Курская область

Город Курск — 305000

Улицы С:

Саблинская ул — 305000 Сонина ул — 305000 Степной 8-й пер — 305025
Садовая ул — 305004 Сосновская ул — 305000 Степной 9-й пер — 305025
Санаторная ул — 305000 Сосновый Бор ул — 305000 Сторожевая ул — 305004
Светлая ул — 305046 Софьи Перовской ул — 305001 Стрелецкая 1-я ул — 305019
Светлый пер — 305046 Социалистическая ул — 305038 Стрелецкая 2-я ул — 305019
Светлый проезд — 305046 Союзная ул — Стрелецкая 3-я ул — 305019
Светлый 1-й пер — 305046 41-73 — 305022 Стрелецкая 4-я ул — 305019
Светлый 1-й проезд — 305046 Ч(4-14),16,16А, Н(5-35) — 305044 Стрелецкая 5-я ул — 305019
Светлый 2-й пер — 305046 Спортивная ул — 305046 Стрелецкая Набережная ул — 305019
Светлый 2-й проезд — 305046 Среднелуговая ул — 305003 Стрелецкий проезд — 305031
Свободинская ул — 305000 Средний 1-й пер — 305031 Стрелецкий 1-й пер — 305031
Свободная ул — 305004 Средний 2-й пер — 305031 Стрелецкий 2-й пер — 305031
Северная ул — 305009 Средний 3-й пер — 305031 Стрелецкий 3-й пер — 305031
Северный 1-й пер — 305009 Станционная ул — Стрелецкий 4-й пер — 305031
Северный 2-й пер — 305009 2А — 305009 Стрелецкий 5-й пер — 305031
Северный 3-й пер — 305009 Н(29-33),Ч(2-30),5,7,19,25,27А — 305044 Стрелецкий 6-й пер — 305031
Сеймская ул — 305019 Ч(32-50),Н(37-39) — 305038 Стрелецкий 7-й пер — 305031
Сельская ул — 305000 Старая Бочаровка ул — 305031 Строительная ул — 305025
Семеновская ул — Старая Масловка ул — 305008 Строительная 1-я ул — 305025
Н(3-63),Ч(2-74),65,65А,65Б — 305000 Старая Набережная ул — 305019 Строительная 2-я ул — 305025
Н(67-93),Ч(76-96) — 305004 Степана Разина ул — 305004 Строительный проезд — 305018
Семеновский туп — 305000 Степная ул — 305025 Строительный 1-й проезд — 305025
Сергеева проезд — 305048 Степная 1-я ул — 305025 Студенческая ул — 305040
Сергеева ул — 305048 Степная 2-я ул — 305025 Суворовская ул — 305001
Серегина ул — 305018 Степная 3-я ул — 305025 Суворовский пер —
Сетная ул — 305040 Степной пер — 305025 Н(3-59),Ч(4-64) — 305003
Сетный 1-й пер — 305040 Степной 1-й пер — 305025 Н(61-75),Ч(66-84) — 305040
Сетный 2-й пер — 305040 Степной 10-й пер — 305025 Суворовский проезд — 305040
Сетный 3-й пер — 305040 Степной 11-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 1-й пер — 305016
Силикатная 1-я ул — 305026 Степной 12-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 10-й пер — 305016
Силикатная 2-я ул — 305026 Степной 13-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 11-й пер — 305016
Силикатный проезд — 305026 Степной 14-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 12-й пер — 305016
Сиреневая ул — 305022 Степной 15-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 2-й пер — 305016
Скорятина ул — Степной 16-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 3-й пер — 305016
Н(1-175),Ч(2-164) — 305003 Степной 17-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 4-й пер — 305016
Н(181-209),Ч(172-204) — 305040 Степной 18-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 5-й пер — 305016
Н(213-225) — 305008 Степной 19-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 6-й пер — 305016
Сливовая ул — 305013 Степной 2-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 7-й пер — 305016
Сливовый пер — 305013 Степной 20-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 8-й пер — 305016
Смородиновая ул — 305014 Степной 21-й пер — 305025 Суворовский 9-й пер — 305016
Советская ул — 305016 Степной 22-й пер — 305025 Суджанская ул — 305000
Советский пер — 305016 Степной 3-й пер — 305025 Сумская ул — 305007
Совхозная ул — 305014 Степной 4-й пер — 305025 Сушковская ул — 305031
Солнечная ул — 305045 Степной 5-й пер — 305025 Сыромятникова ул — 305008
Соловьиная ул — 305038 Степной 6-й пер — 305025
Соловьиный пер — 305038 Степной 7-й пер — 305025

Улицы Т:

Тамбовская ул — 305019 Тимской 6-й пер — 305031 Трудовой 1-й пер — 305000
Тамбовский пер — 305019 Тихая 1-я ул — 305000 Трудовой 2-й пер — 305000
Тамчишина ул — 305000 Тихая 2-я ул — 305000 Трудовой 3-й пер — 305040
Театральная ул — 305009 Тихий пер — 305040 Трудовой 4-й пер — 305040
Театральный проезд — 305009 Тополиная ул — 305003 Трудовой 5-й пер — 305040
Текстильщиков ул — 305026 Тракторная ул — 305007 Тульская ул — 305000
Тенистая ул — 305022 Триумфальная ул — 305029 Тульский 1-й пер — 305000
Тенистый пер — 305022 Тропинка ул — 305000 Тульский 2-й пер — 305000
Тимская ул — 305031 Тростниковая ул — 305000 Тульский 3-й пер — 305000
Тимской 1-й пер — 305000 Трубная ул — 305026 Тульский 4-й пер — 305000
Тимской 2-й пер — 305031 Трубный проезд — 305026 Тускарная ул — 305004
Тимской 3-й пер — 305031 Трудовая ул — Тускарный пер — 305000
Тимской 4-й пер — 305031 5,Ч(2-4) — 305008
Тимской 5-й пер — 305031 Н(13-27),Ч(14-48) — 305040

Улицы У-Х:

Узенькая ул — 305000 Учрежденческая ул — 305003 Фатежская 1-я ул — 305040
Узенькая Н. ул — 305003 Учрежденческий пер — 305000 Фатежская 2-я ул — 305040
Узенький пер — 305003 Ушаковская ул — 305000 Фатежская 3-я ул — 305040
Узенький проезд — 305003 Уютная ул — 305025 Фестивальная ул — 305046
Уренгойская ул — 305046 Ф. Энгельса пер — Фетовская ул — 305000
Уренгойский пер — 305000 Н(3-25) — 305023 Фомина ул — 305021
Урицкого ул — 305000 Ч(4-22) — 305035 Фруктовая ул — 305026
Урочище Парк ул — 305045 Ф. Энгельса проезд — 305000 Фрунзе ул — 305009
Урочище Парк Волокно ул — 305045 Ф. Энгельса ул — Халинская ул — 305022
Усадебная ул — 305022 171А,171Б,171В,177Б,179А — 305047 Халтурина ул — 305004
Усадебный пер — 305022 86,88,90,107,136,138,138А — 305023 Харьковская ул — 305018
Утренняя ул — 305018 Ч(4-56),Н(1-43) — 305035 Хвойная ул — 305026
Уфимцева ул — 305000 Фабричная ул — 305013 Хомутовская ул — 305000
Ухтомского пл — 305044 Фабричный пер — 305026 Хрущева пр-кт — 305048
Ухтомского проезд — 305044 Фабричный проезд — 305013 Хрущева ул — 305048
Ухтомского ул — Фабричный 2-й пер — 305013 Хуторская ул — 305029
1,4,4А,3,5,7,2,2А,6,6А — 305044 Фабричный 3-й пер — 305013 Хуторской пер — 305029
Н(17-45),Ч(32-36) — 305038 Фатежская ул — 305040 Хуторской проезд — 305029

Улицы Ц-Щ:

Цветная ул — 305000 Чехова пер — 305016 Шубина ул — 305022
Цветовская ул — 305026 Чехова ул — 305016 Щемиловка ул — 305016
Цветовская 1-я ул — 305026 Чеховская ул — 305016 Щепкина ул — 305016
Цветовская 2-я ул — 305026 Чеховский пер — 305016 Щигровская 1-я ул — 305022
Цветовская 3-я ул — Чистая ул — 305019 Щигровская 2-я ул — 305022
Н(3-23),Ч(4-54) — 305013 Чистый пер — 305019 Щигровская 3-я ул — 305010
Н(35-41),Ч(58-70) — 305026 Чулкова Гора ул — 305004 Щигровский 1-й пер — 305022
Цветовский пер — 305026 Чумаковская ул — Щигровский 10-й пер — 305022
Цветовский проезд — 305026 Н(1-45),Ч(4-48) — 305035 Щигровский 11-й пер — 305022
Цветочная ул — 305010 Н(47-95),Ч(50-90) — 305023 Щигровский 12-й пер — 305022
Центральная ул — 305018 Чумаковский пер — 305023 Щигровский 3-й пер — 305022
Цюрупы пер — 305010 Чумаковский туп — 305023 Щигровский 4-й пер — 305022
Цюрупы ул — 305010 Чуриловская ул — 305000 Щигровский 5-й пер — 305022
Чайковского ул — 305038 Широкая ул — 305013 Щигровский 6-й пер — 305022
Чапаева пер — 305010 Школьная ул — 305021 Щигровский 7-й пер — 305022
Чапаева ул — 305010 Школьный пер — 305029 Щигровский 8-й пер — 305022
Челюскинцев ул — 305004 Шоссейный 2-й пер — 305023 Щигровский 9-й пер — 305022
Чернышевского ул — 305016 Шоссейный 3-й пер — 305023
Черняховского ул — 305018 Шпайерская ул — 305000

Улицы Э-Я:

Экспедиционная ул — 305018 Энтузиастов пр-кт — 305048 Ягодная ул — 305000
Элеваторная ул — 305018 Энтузиастов ул — 305040 Ямская ул — 305000
Элеваторный пер — 305018 Юбилейная ул — 305000 2 — 305004
Элеваторный проезд — 305018 Южный пер — 305029 Ч(16-18) — 305033
Энгельса пер — 305023 Юности ул — Ясная ул — 305045
Энергетиков ул — 305018 2-28 — 305026 Ясный 1-й пер — 305045
Энергетиков 2-я ул — 305018 Ч(30-40) — 305045 Ясный 2-й пер — 305045
Энергетиков 4-я ул — 305018 Яблоневая ул — 305000
Почтовый индекс: Курская область Город Курск