Почтовые индексы: Город Оренбург

Оренбургская область

Город Оренбург – 460000

Улицы 1-9

1 Линия ул – 46004034 Линия ул – 46004060 Линия ул – 460040
1 Мая ул –35 Линия ул – 46004060 лет Октября ул – 460021
Н(1-53),Ч(2-58) – 46003536 Линия ул – 46004060-летия ВЛКСМ сквер – 460050
Н(55-149),Ч(60-286) – 46000537 Линия ул – 46004061 Линия ул – 460040
1 Маячный Спуск ул – 460009374 км ул – 46000062 Линия ул – 460040
1-й проезд – 460017375 км ул – 46000463 Линия ул – 460040
10 Линия ул – 46004038 Линия ул – 46004064 Линия ул – 460040
10 км ул – 46001939 Линия ул – 46004065 Линия ул – 460040
11 Линия ул – 4600404 Апреля ул – 46000966 Линия ул – 460040
12 Декабря ул – 4600244 Линия ул – 46004067 Линия ул – 460040
12 Линия ул – 46004040 Линия ул – 46004068 Линия ул – 460040
13 Линия ул – 46004041 Линия ул – 46004069 Линия ул – 460040
14 Линия ул – 46004042 Линия ул – 4600407 Линия ул – 460040
15 Линия ул – 46004043 Линия ул – 46004070 Линия ул – 460040
16 Линия ул – 46004044 Линия ул – 46004070 Проезд пер – 460009
17 Линия ул – 46004045 Линия ул – 46004070-летия ВЛКСМ ул – 460052
18 Линия ул – 46004046 Линия ул – 46004071 Линия ул – 460040
19 Линия ул – 46004047 Линия ул – 46004072 Линия ул – 460040
2 Линия ул – 46004048 Линия ул – 46004073 Линия ул – 460040
2 Маячный Спуск ул – 46000949 Линия ул – 46004074 Линия ул – 460040
2-й проезд – 4600095 Линия ул – 46004075 Линия ул – 460040
20 Линия ул – 4600405-й проезд – 46004076 Линия ул – 460040
21 Линия ул – 4600405-й проезд – 46002177 Линия ул – 460040
22 Линия ул – 4600405-й проезд – 46002178 Линия ул – 460040
23 Линия ул – 46004050 Линия ул – 46004079 Линия ул – 460040
24 Линия ул – 46004050-летия ВЛКСМ сад – 4600218 Линия ул – 460040
25 Линия ул – 46004051 Линия ул – 4600408 Марта ул – 460000
26 Линия ул – 46004052 Линия ул – 46004080 Линия ул – 460040
27 Линия ул – 46004053 Линия ул – 46004081 Линия ул – 460040
28 Линия ул – 46004054 Линия ул – 46004082 Линия ул – 460040
29 Линия ул – 46004055 Линия ул – 46004083 Линия ул – 460040
3 Линия ул – 46004056 Линия ул – 46004084 Линия ул – 460040
30 Линия ул – 46004057 Линия ул – 46004085 Линия ул – 460040
31 Линия ул – 46004058 Линия ул – 4600409 Линия ул – 460040
32 Линия ул – 46004059 Линия ул – 4600409 Околоток ул – 460009
33 Линия ул – 4600406 Линия ул – 4600409 Января ул – 460000

Улицы А:

А. В. Коваленко ул – 460000Аксакова ул – 460024Андреева ул – 460004
Абдрашитова ул –Актюбинская ул – 460007Апрельский пер – 460009
Н(1-59),Ч(2-52) – 460035Акулова ул – 460007Арапова ул – 460021
Н(61-263),Ч(54-244) – 460005Алексеевский пер – 460000Ардатовский пер – 460007
Абдулинская ул – 460005Алма-Атинская ул – 460045Арсенальный пер – 460009
Авдеевский пер – 460003Алтайская ул – 460040Артельная ул – 460020
Авиационная ул – 460055Алтынсарина ул – 460045Архивный пер – 460000
Автоматики проезд – 460048Амбулаторная ул – 460004Астраханская ул – 460035
Автомобилистов ул – 460052Амурская ул – 460034
Авторемонтная ул – 460000Ангарская ул – 460050

Улицы Б:

Б. Хмельницкого ул – 460024Белинского ул – 460009Братьев Башиловых ул – 460050
Бабушкина ул – 460009Белогорская ул – 460007Братьев Коростелевых пр-кт – 460004
Багаева ул – 460007Белозерная ул – 460033Брестская ул –
Базарная ул – 460018Беляевская ул – 460045Н(5-9),Ч(22-32) – 460052
Байкальская ул – 460050Берег Урала ул – 460000Ч(2-20) – 460047
Бакинская ул – 460028Береговая 1-я ул – 460009Бригадный пер – 460007
Балтийский пер – 460050Береговая 2-я ул – 460009Брыкина ул – 460000
Банный пер – 460000Береговая 3-я ул – 460009Брянская ул – 460037
Барнаульский пер – 460036Береговая 4-я ул – 460009Бугурусланская ул – 460040
Бассейный пер – 460001Береговая 5-я ул – 460009Бузулукская ул – 460040
Бахчиванджи ул – 460051Береговая 6-я ул – 460009Буранная ул – 460007
Башкирская ул – 460027Березка ул – 460044Бурзянцева ул –
Бебеля ул –Березовая ул – 460037Н(1-9),Н(11-29),Ч(2-18) – 460014
Н(1-41),Ч(2-80) – 460009Блока ул – 460004Ч(22-34) – 460000
Н(43-75),Ч(82-126) – 460004Боевой пер – 460009Буровой пер – 460009
Н(77-101),Ч(128-160) – 460003Больничный проезд – 460018Бурчак-Абрамовича ул – 460009
Безымянный пер – 460041Братская ул – 460038Бухарский пер – 460000

Улицы В-Г:

Вагонная ул – 460009Восточная ул –Гончарная ул – 460007
Великанова ул – 460004Н(1-15),Ч(2-40) – 460021Гора Маяк ул – 460009
Весенняя ул – 460034Н(17-31),Ч(42-78) – 460031Горный пер – 460026
Ветеранов Труда ул – 460041Ч(80-86) – 460036Городищенская ул – 460021
Виноградная ул – 460006Восточный пер – 460005Гороховская ул – 460037
Витебская ул – 460007Восточный 1-й проезд – 460021Госпитальный пер – 460000
Вишневая ул – 460050Восточный 2-й проезд – 460021Грабовского пер – 460004
Владивостокская ул – 460055Всесоюзная ул – 460056Гравийная ул – 460028
Внутриквартальный пер – 460009Вяземский пер – 460007Гранитный пер – 460036
Водосточная ул – 460021Гагарина пр-кт – 460051Гребенская ул – 460035
Водяная ул – 460050Газовиков проезд – 460051Грибоедова ул – 460000
Водяной пер – 460045Гайдара ул – 460034Григорьевская ул –
Войкова ул – 460009Гая ул – 460000Н(1-63),Ч(2-60) – 460006
Вокзальная ул – 460009Гвардейская ул – 460027Н(65-103),Ч(62-98) – 460002
Волгоградская ул –Геологический пер – 460034Гринбергский пер – 460001
Н(1-9),Ч(32-48) – 460056Геофизиков ул – 460034Грозненская ул – 460028
Ч(2-28) – 460038Герцена ул – 460009Гугучкинский пер – 460000
Володарского ул – 460000Глинки ул – 460026Гусева ул – 460006
Волочаевская ул – 460009Глухой пер – 460007
Воровского ул – 460004Гоголя ул – 460009

Улицы Д-Ж:

Дальний пер – 460050Диспансерный пер – 460000Елькинская ул – 460007
Даля ул – 460034Дмитриевский пер – 460000Енисейская ул – 460034
Дачная ул –Дмитрия Донского ул – 460018Епифанова ул – 460021
Н(1-21),Ч(2-20) – 460004Днепропетровская ул – 460034Есенина ул – 460027
Н(31-47),28 – 460003Добролюбова ул – 460009Железнодорожная ул – 460007
Декабристов ул – 460009Добычный пер – 460009Железнодорожный парк – 460009
Деповская ул – 460009Домбаровская ул – 460009Железнодорожный пер – 460007
Депутатская ул –Донгузская ул – 460027Желябова ул – 460009
Н(1-97),Ч(2-92) – 460024Донецкая ул – 460001Житомирская ул – 460007
Н(99-135),Ч(94-134) – 460021Дорожный пер – 460004Жукова ул –
Джангильдина ул – 460052Достоевского ул – 460009Н(23-29),Ч(30-50) – 460024
Дзержинского пр-кт –Дружбы ул – 460052Н(3-5),2 – 460036
Н(1-25) – 460044Дубицкого ул –Н(7-21),24 – 460036
Н(27-59) – 460047Н(1-35),Ч(2-52) – 460035Жуковского пер – 460009
Ч(2-26) – 460038Н(39-127),Ч(54-154) – 460005Жуковского ул – 460009
Ч(28-50) – 460056Дунаевского ул – 460027Журевского ул – 460041
Дзержинского ул – 460009Егорова ул – 460027

Улицы З-И:

Заводской пер – 460007Зиминская ул – 460002Илекская ул – 460034
Замкнутый пер – 460045Зиновьева ул – 460004Индивидуальная ул – 460052
Занузданова ул – 460009Знаменский проезд – 460021Инструментальная ул – 460009
Западная ул – 460009Зои Космодемьянской ул – 460027Интернациональная ул – 460004
Запорожская ул – 460034Ивановский пер – 460000Ипподромная ул – 460024
Заречная ул – 460034Игоря Третьяка пер – 460004Ириклинская ул – 460000
Зауральная ул – 460034Ижевская ул – 460050Иртышская ул – 460037
Зеленая ул – 460027Ижевский пер – 460038
Землянского ул – 460041Измайловская ул – 460055

Улицы К:

Кавалерийская ул – 460001Кирпичная ул – 460050Котовского ул – 460018
Кавказская ул – 460050Киселева пер – 460018Крайний пер – 460007
Казаковская ул – 460007Кислородная ул – 460009Красина ул – 460009
Казарменный пер – 460000Кичигина ул –Красная ул – 460001
Казахская ул – 460045Н(1-15),Ч(2-16) – 460009Красная Площадь ул – 460001
Калинина ул – 460009Н(19-37),Ч(18-22) – 460009Красноармейская ул – 460001
Калининградская ул – 460028Н(39-153),Ч(24-152) – 460011Красногвардейская ул – 460004
Канавная ул – 460028Классный пер – 460004Красного Казачества ул – 460024
Канарейкина пер – 460005Кленовая ул – 460037Красногорская ул –
Караваева Роща ул – 460003Клубная ул – 460004Н(1-163),Ч(2-102) – 460024
Караван-Сарайская ул – 460002Кобозева ул – 460000Н(165-207),Ч(104-130) – 460021
Караванная ул – 460037Ковалевской ул – 460027Краснодарская ул – 460009
Карагандинская ул –Кожевенный пер – 460007Краснознаменная ул – 460000
Н(1-37),Ч(2-110) – 460026Кокинская ул – 460009Красной Делегатки ул – 460009
Н(39-53) – 460031Коленчатый пер – 460004Краснопартизанская ул – 460021
Карачинская ул – 460034Колесная ул – 460018Краснохолмская ул – 460021
Каргалинская ул – 460050Колхозная ул – 460001Краснощекова пер – 460000
Каретная ул – 460018Кольцевая ул – 460009Красный пер – 460001
Карла Маркса ул – 460001Кольцова ул – 460009Кривой пер – 460003
Карьерная ул – 460009Комарова ул – 460041Кривцова пер – 460009
Каспийская ул – 460055Коминтерна ул – 460018Кривцова ул – 460009
Каховская ул – 460050Коммунальный пер – 460000Кривцова 1-й проезд – 460009
Каширина пер – 460000Коммунаров проезд –Кривцова 2-й проезд – 460009
Квартал N10 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Н(1-55),Ч(20-24) – 460000Крутой пер – 460001
Квартал N11 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Ч(4-18) – 460006Крылова ул – 460009
Квартал N12 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460025Коммунистическая ул – 460004Крымский пер – 460018
Квартал N13 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Коммуны ул –Крымский 1-й проезд – 460018
Квартал N14 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Н(1-59),Ч(2-64) – 460035Крымский 2-й проезд – 460026
Квартал N15 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Н(61-227),Ч(66-268) – 460005Кубанская ул – 460037
Квартал N16 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Комсомольская ул – 460000Кузнечная ул – 460018
Квартал N17 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Кондукторская ул – 460007Куйбышева ул – 460018
Квартал N18 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Конституции ул –Культурная ул – 460009
Квартал N19 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Н(1-15),Ч(4-18) – 460044Курача ул – 460007
Квартал N20 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Н(17-23),Ч(22-30) – 460038Курганская ул – 460021
Квартал N21 Подмаячного поселка ул – 460009Кооперативная ул – 460004Курильская ул – 460028
Кварталы Подмаячного поселка нп – 460009Кооперативный пер – 460004Курортная ул – 460041
Квартальный пер – 460005Корецкой ул – 460002Курочкина ул – 460009
Киевская ул – 460040Короткий пер – 460004Курчатова ул – 460027
Кима ул –Космическая ул – 460044Кустарный пер –
Н(1-55),Ч(2-52) – 460001Косогорный пер – 460007Н(11-53),Ч(6-86) – 460007
Н(57-77),Ч(54-76) – 460024Костромской пер – 460036Н(55-93) – 460006
Кирова ул – 460000Котова ул – 460009Кутузова ул – 460055

Улицы Л:

Л. Толстого ул – 460024Лермонтова ул – 460026Локомотивная ул – 460050
Лабужского ул – 460050Лесная ул – 460003Ломоносова ул – 460009
Лагерная ул – 460037Ч(2-18) – 460004Луганская ул – 460000
Лебединского ул – 460004Лесозащитная ул – 460036Луговая ул –
Левашова ул – 460000Лесхозовская ул – 460028Н(1-77),Ч(2-78) – 460017
Ленина пл – 460000Леушинская ул – 460005Н(79-95),Ч(80-94) – 460036
Ленинградская ул – 460018Лечебный пер – 460000Луговой 1-й проезд – 460021
Ленинская ул –Линейная 1-я ул – 460007Луговой 2-й проезд – 460021
Н(1-3),Ч(2-4) – 460000Линейная 2-я ул – 460007Луначарского ул – 460055
Н(5-67),Ч(6-54) – 460000Липовая ул – 460052Лучистый пер – 460052
Ч(56-60) – 460024Литейная ул – 460009Львовская ул – 460004
Ленинской Искры ул – 460050Лобовская ул – 460018
Ленская ул – 460050Лодыгина ул – 460009

Улицы М:

М. Горького ул – 460000Мало-Торговый пер – 460000Мебельная ул – 460009
М. Фадеева ул – 460000Мало-Уральская ул – 460021Медногорская ул – 460040
МОПРА ул – 460025Маловская ул –Мельничный пер – 460009
Маврицкого ул –Н(1-35),Ч(2-26) – 460009Меновинская ул – 460034
Н(1-75),Ч(2-74) – 460007Н(37-45),Ч(28-130) – 460004Металлистов ул – 460000
Ч(76-78),67 – 460000Малый пер – 460007Механизаторов ул – 460037
Магистральная ул – 460009Малышевская ул – 460002Микрорайонная ул – 460041
Магнитогорская ул –Манежная ул – 460009Милиционерская ул – 460000
Н(1-37),Ч(2-54) – 460009Маркса ул – 460001Минская ул – 460050
Н(41-87),Ч(56-87) – 460004Мартынова ул – 460009Мира ул – 460040
Майкова ул – 460009Маршака ул – 460034Мискинова ул – 460005
Майский проезд – 460021Мастерской пер – 460000Мичурина ул – 460035
Макаровой-Мутновой ул –Матросский пер – 460000Молодежный пер – 460009
Н(1-69),Ч(2-56) – 460035Маяковского ул –Монтажников ул – 460048
Н(71-225),Ч(58-236) – 46000554 – 460009Морозовский пер – 460009
Мало-Восточная ул – 460021Н(1-21),Ч(2-20) – 460002Московская ул – 460026
Мало-Ленинская ул – 460001Н(23-51),Ч(22-48) – 460006Моторная ул – 460018
Мало-Луговая ул – 460021Маячная ул – 460009Мусы Джалиля ул – 460007
Мало-Мельничная ул – 460018Маячный 1 Спуск пер – 460009Мясокомбината проезд – 460009
Мало-Сенная ул – 460021Маячный 2 Спуск пер – 460009

Улицы Н:

Набережная ул – 460014Невская ул – 460037Нефтяников ул – 460019
Набережная Сакмары ул –Нежинская ул –Никитина ул – 460009
Н(1-87),Ч(2-138) – 460009Н(51-65),Ч(44-72) – 460018Новая ул – 460050
Н(89-121),Ч(140-192) – 460003Ч(24-30) – 460001Новгородская ул –
Нагорная ул – 460003Нежинская 2-я ул – 460001Н(1-53),Ч(2-68) – 460000
Народная ул – 460050Немовская ул –Н(55-245),Ч(70-274) – 460005
Насыпная ул – 460000Н(1-55),Ч(2-58) – 460035Ново-Кузнечная ул – 460037
Нахимова ул – 460055Н(57-159),Ч(60-208) – 460005Новоселов ул – 460034
Невельская ул –Неплюевская ул – 460000Новый пер – 460000
Н(1-7) – 460009Неплюевский пер – 460000Ногина ул – 460009
Н(11-149),Ч(16-30) – 460018Ноябрьская ул – 460050
Ч(2-14) – 460035

Улицы О:

Обороны ул – 460035Октябрьская ул – 460035Орская ул – 460035
Обрывная ул – 460009Олега Кошевого ул – 460009Осенний пер – 460040
Обрывной пер – 460001Омская ул – 460021Осипенко ул – 460026
Обходной пер – 460004Онежская ул – 460028Островная ул – 460037
Овражная ул – 460028Онежский пер – 460028Островского ул – 460011
Огородная ул – 460034Орджоникидзе ул –Открытая ул – 460037
Одесская ул – 460026Н(1-41),Ч(2-22) – 460000Охотничья ул – 460018
Одесский 1-й проезд – 460018Н(69-253),Ч(48-252) – 460035Охотская ул – 460050
Озерная ул – 460037Оренбургская ул –
Озерная ул – 460041Н(1-29),Ч(2-30) – 460035
Озерная 1-я ул – 460037Н(31-171),Ч(32-174) – 460005
Озерная 2-я ул – 460037Орлова ул –
Озерный пер – 460000Н(1-57),Ч(2-26) – 460006
Н(61-71),Ч(66-90) – 460009
Н(73-141),Ч(92-218) – 460018
Ч(28-64) – 460009

Улицы П:

Павлика Морозова ул – 460037Планерная ул – 460005Приволжская ул – 460040
Павловская ул – 460007Плеханова ул – 460018Природная ул – 460041
Парижской Коммуны ул –Плещеева ул – 460034Приуральская ул – 460007
Н(1-61),Ч(12-76) – 460006Победы пр-кт –Прогонная ул – 460034
Н(63-97),Ч(78-122) – 460002Ч(138-180),Н(139-181) – 460048Проезжая ул – 460050
Парковская ул –Ч(2-136),Н(1-137) – 460026Пролетарская ул –
Н(55-73) – 460024Подгорный пер – 460007Н(157-247),286 – 460035
Ч(2-50) – 460001Подковный пер – 460000Н(249-273) – 460050
Ч(64-72) – 460021Подурова ул –Н(3-49),Ч(2-76) – 460000
Парковый пр-кт –Н(1-73),Ч(1-66) – 460050Н(51-89),Ч(78-284) – 460035
Н(13-15),Ч(12-52) – 460006Н(75-87),Ч(68-70) – 460028Н(91-155) – 460006
Н(3-11),Ч(4-10) – 460002Пойменная ул – 460034Ч(308-314) – 460050
Паровозная ул – 460009Полевой пер – 460034Промысловый проезд – 460051
Паромный 1-й пер – 460000Полигонная ул – 460026Промышленная ул – 460048
Паромный 2-й пер – 460000Полтавская ул – 460035Просторная ул – 460052
Паромный 3-й пер – 460000Попова ул –Проточная ул – 460000
Паромный 4-й пер – 460000Н(5-79),Ч(4-86) – 460006Профсоюзная ул – 460000
Паромный 5-й пер – 460014Н(81-121),Ч(88-130) – 460011Пугачевская 1-я ул – 460001
Партизанская ул – 460001Пороховая ул – 460024Пугачевская 2-я ул – 460001
Пашкова ул – 460004Постникова ул –Пустой пер – 460000
Переселенцев ул – 460000Н(1-23) – 460000Путейная ул – 460028
Пермская ул – 460037Н(25-31),Ч(2-48) – 460002Путейный пер – 460009
Пестеля ул – 460009Потехина ул – 460001Путейская ул – 460028
Песчаная ул – 460009Почтовый пер – 460000Путепроводная ул – 460037
Печерский пер – 460036Правда ул – 460000Пушкинская ул – 460000
Пикетная ул – 460001Привокзальная пл – 460006Пушкинский б-р – 460000
Пионерская ул – 460000Привокзальный сквер – 460003

Улицы Р:

Рабочая ул – 460004Репина ул – 460055Рубинная ул – 460034
Раздольная ул – 460021Рижская ул – 460027Русский пер – 460026
Расковой ул –Ровинская ул – 460037Рыбаковская ул – 460000
Н(1-139),Ч(10-54) – 460026Родимцева ул – 460052Рыбный пер – 460000
Ч(2-8) – 460018Розенберга ул – 460009Рылеева ул – 460009
Расковой 1-й проезд – 460018Розы Люксембург ул – 460001Ряд 1-й проезд – 460050
Расковой 2-й проезд – 460026Н(1-69),Ч(12-102) – 460009Ряд 2-й проезд – 460050
Расковой 3-й проезд – 460026Н(71-171),Ч(104-188) – 460003Ряд 3-й проезд – 460050
Регенераторная ул – 460009Ростовская ул – 460028Ряд 4-й проезд – 460050
Рентгена ул – 460024Рощинская ул – 460045

Улицы С:

Садовая ул – 460004Семафорная 1-я ул – 460007Сосновая ул – 460021
Садовая ул – 460041Семафорная 2-я ул – 460006Спартаковская ул – 460018
Садовников ул – 460006Семафорная 3-я ул – 460006Спецстроевцев ул – 460000
Сакмарская ул – 460009Семафорная 4-я ул – 460006Спортивная ул – 460024
Сакмарский пер – 460000Сенная ул – 460021Средний пер – 460002
Салмышская ул –Сенной 1-й проезд – 460021Средняя ул – 460021
1-8 – 460056Сенной 2-й проезд – 460021Станочный пер – 460004
Н(17-35),Ч(24-32) – 460052Сергея Лазо ул – 460044Станционная ул – 460050
Н(9-15),Ч(10-22) – 460047Серова ул – 460026Старо-Кузнечная ул – 460037
Ч(34-56),Н(37-57) – 460052Сибирский пер – 460003Степана Разина ул –
Самолетная ул – 460018Сквозной пер – 460045Н(3-15),Ч(2-24) – 460001
Сапожникова ул – 460009Скорняжный пер – 460000Н(65-211),Ч(68-210) – 460018
Сапожный пер – 460007Скороходова ул – 460045Степная ул –
Саракташская ул – 460050Славянский пер – 460036Н(1-43),Ч(2-40) – 460006
Саратовский пер – 460006Слесарный пер – 460000Н(47-53),Ч(42-64) – 460006
Сахалинская ул –Смоленская ул – 460034Н(61-77),Ч(68-92) – 460006
1-13 – 460028Соболева Гора высел – 460003Н(79-109),Ч(94-120) – 460011
17-39 – 460050Советская ул –Столпянского ул – 460009
Светлый пер – 460021Н(1-47),Ч(2-60) – 460000Строителей поселок ул – 460045
Свободина пер – 460000Н(49-83),Ч(62-90) – 460002Струновая ул – 460018
Связной пер – 460050Н(85-139),Ч(92-140) – 460006Студенческая ул – 460000
Севастопольская ул – 460018Совхозная ул – 460026Суворова ул – 460026
Северная ул – 460040Совхозный 1-й проезд – 460018Сумская ул – 460034
Северный проезд – 460052Совхозный 2-й проезд – 460026Сурикова ул – 460055
Селивановский пер –Совхозный 3-й проезд – 460026Сухарева ул –
Н(1-7),Ч(2-8) – 460002Содружества ул – 460020Н(1-13),Ч(2-14) – 460009
Н(55-79),Ч(54-62) – 460009Солнечная ул – 460027Н(15-39),Ч(16-36) – 460009
Н(9-53),Ч(10-46) – 460006Соляной пер – 460000Н(41-197),Ч(38-176) – 460011
Сельский пер – 460050Сормовский пер – 460026Сызранская ул – 460018
Сельскохозяйственная ул – 460037Сорочинский пер – 460021Сырейный пер – 460009

Улицы Т-У:

Тамарова ул – 460009Теряна Ваана ул – 460018Тургенева ул – 460009
Тамбовская ул – 460004Техническая ул – 460048Туркестанская ул –
Татарский пер – 460037Тимирязева ул – 460024Н(27-155) – 460001
Ташкентская ул –Ткачева ул – 460009Н(3-25) – 460024
Н(116-163),Ч(72-124) – 460018Тобольская ул – 460034Ч(138-176) – 460021
Н(3-81),Ч(2-70) – 460006Токарный пер – 460000Ч(2-136) – 460024
Н(85-113) – 460006Томилинская ул – 460035Украинская ул – 460009
Театральная ул –Томская ул – 460034Украинский пер – 460009
1-21 – 460044Тоцкий пер – 460036Ульянова ул – 460021
29-33 – 460038Тракторная ул – 460018Уральская ул –
Текстильщиков ул – 460034Транспортная ул – 460048Ч(4-8) – 460001
Телевизионный пер – 460024Трофимовский пер – 460000Ч(62-80),Н(49-77) – 460024
Телеграфный пер – 460000Трудовая ул – 460050Урюпинский пер – 460000
Тельмана ул – 460055Тупой пер –Уфимская ул –
Тепловозная ул – 460050Н(1-3),Ч(2-4) – 460002Н(1-47),Ч(2-56) – 460050
Терешковой ул –Н(33-65),Ч(32-68) – 460006Ч(58-70) – 460028
Н(1-193),Ч(2-128) – 460035Н(5-29),Ч(6-30) – 460009Ученический пер – 460009
Н(219-263) – 460050Турбинная ул – 460009Учительская ул – 460027
Н(265-281) – 460028
Ч(130-218),Н(195-217) – 460050
Почтовый индекс: Оренбургская область Город Оренбург