Почтовые индексы Мценский район

Орловская область

Населенные пункты:

Азарово д – 303046Зеленая Роща д – 303026Подчернево д – 303043
Алешня д – 303011Зеленый Дубок д – 303016Подьяковлево д – 303012
Анахино д – 303043Зеленый Холм п – 303002Полянки д – 303012
Андрианово д – 303021Знаменка-1 д – 303041Поповка д – 303043
Аниканово д – 303005Знаменка-2 п – 303001Приволье д – 303026
Апальково д – 303022Знаменское д – 303012Пробуждение п – 303043
Арсеньево д – 303025Золотухино д – 303015Прогресс д – 303012
Афанасьевский п – 303011Ивановский п – 303005Проказинка д – 303012
Бабенково Второе д – 303041Изоткино д – 303025Пролетарский д – 303017
Бабенково Первое д – 303041Ильково д – 303026Протасово д – 303025
Байдино д – 303011Казюлькино д – 303011Прудище д – 303002
Бараново д – 303012Какуренково д – 303043Прудищенский п – 303002
Бастыево д – 303003Калинеево д – 303044Пятино д – 303005
Башкатово д – 303021Каменево д – 303023Пятиновка д – 303011
Белый Колодец д – 303043Каменка д – 303022Пятово д – 303011
Березуевка д – 303016Карандаково д – 303041Разинкино д – 303022
Берещино д – 303016Кассино д – 303043Рассвет п – 303005
Бобрики д – 303017Каськово д – 303021Рекорд п – 303022
Богатищево д – 303021Касьяново д – 303044Ровны д – 303017
Богатово д – 303021Катушищево д – 303002Роковое 1-е д – 303025
Богданово д – 303011Кикино д – 303020Роковое 2-е д – 303025
Богданчики д – 303011Кислино с – 303016Руднево д – 303005
Болгары д – 303017Кобяково д – 303025Рябиновка д – 303011
Болотово д – 303023Колотовка д – 303023Савенково д – 303021
Большая Каменка д – 303003Коневка д – 303016Савино д – 303012
Большая Круглица д – 303025Коневка п – 303003Садовая д – 303014
Большая Круглица д – 303022Константиновка д – 303047Саймоново д – 303012
Большое Думчино д – 303026Корнилово д – 303044Самохин Луг д – 303015
Большое Лыково д – 303014Королевка д – 303015Сатыевка д – 303046
Большое Рыбино д – 303043Красная Горка д – 303014Свобода п – 303026
Большое Теплое д – 303016Красный п – 303012Севрюково п – 303015
Большой Одинок д – 303025Красный п – 303005Сергиевское с – 303047
Борзовка д – 303005Красный Борец п – 303031Серебряный п – 303031
Брагино д – 303043Красный Октябрь п – 303031Синявский п – 303011
Братский п – 303011Красный Хутор д – 303046Синяевка д – 303005
Бугры д – 303011Кренино д – 303003Слобода д – 303014
Будовка д – 303011Круглик п – 303015Слобода д – 303022
Буравленки д – 303020Кручь д – 303012Слободка д – 303046
Бутики д – 303011Крыцино д – 303013Слободка д – 303044
Бутырки д – 303011Кузнецовка д – 303041Смородинка д – 303046
Верхнее Алябьево с – 303017Кузьминка д – 303044Соборный п – 303011
Верхнее Ущерево д – 303044Лехановка д – 303031Сокол п – 303017
Верхние Прилепы д – 303011Лисица д – 303020Сомово-1 д – 303041
Власово д – 303016Ломи-Полозово с – 303016Сомово-2 д – 303001
Воин-1 д – 303046Лопашино д – 303003Сонино д – 303043
Воин-2 д – 303047Лужки д – 303013Сосновый п – 303043
Воин-3 д – 303046Лукьяново д – 303021Спас д – 303042
Волково д – 303006Лыково д – 303011Спасско-Лутовиново с – 303002
Волобуево д – 303022Лыково-Бухово д – 303011Спасское д – 303025
Воля д – 303026Малая Каменка д – 303003Спасское-Лутовиново п – 303002
Вороново д – 303042Малая Круглица д – 303025Старенково д – 303043
Выскребенково д – 303041Малое Алисово д – 303041Сторожевое д – 303005
Высокое д – 303012Малое Дежкино д – 303043Стрельниково д – 303012
Гаврилец д – 303046Малое Думчино д – 303026Студенец д – 303013
Гамаюново д – 303013Малый Одинок д – 303025Студенково д – 303044
Гантюрево д – 303014Марс п – 303042Студимля д – 303015
Гладкое д – 303006Матвеевка д – 303042Сухая Зуша д – 303041
Глазуново д – 303041Мелынь д – 303012Счастливка д – 303005
Глебово д – 303022Меркулово д – 303002Сычи д – 303025
Глинское д – 303041Миново д – 303042Тельчье с – 303043
Гнеушево д – 303002Михайлов Брод д – 303014Тиганово д – 303043
Головлево д – 303026Морозовский п – 303041Толмачево д – 303031
Горбатовка д – 303011Мужицкий п – 303046Торкуновка д – 303005
Горбовский п – 303012Мыльное д – 303014Тросна д – 303012
Горбунцово д –
303025
Наречье д – 303016Трусово д – 303025
Городище д – 303022Нарыково д – 303022Тулянский п – 303043
Гостево д – 303021Нарышкино д – 303021Фарафоново д – 303031
Гостьевский п – 303021Нечаевка д – 303041Филипповский п – 303041
Грачики д – 303025Нижнее Алябьево д – 303017Фроловка д – 303041
Гудилово д – 303016Нижнее Ущерево д – 303044Хабаровка д – 303014
Гуторово д – 303043Нижние Прилепы д – 303011Хальзево д – 303013
Гущино д – 303002Никольское д – 303016Хапово д – 303012
Гущинский п – 303002Нововолково д – 303026Харчиково д – 303022
Дворики д – 303047Новоселки д – 303016Хаустово д – 303012
Дежкино д – 303043Образцово д – 303012Хвощево д – 303044
Деменино д – 303021Овсянниково с – 303011Холодково д – 303013
Десятый Октябрь п – 303002Овчук д – 303046Хомутово д – 303031
Дмитриевка д – 303011Озеривля д – 303005Цветочный п – 303031
Дмитриевский п – 303012Отрада ст – 303023Цуриково д – 303021
Добрая Вода д – 303025Отрадинский пгт – 303023Цыгановка д – 303011
Долгое д – 303016Панама д – 303025Чахино д – 303011
Дробышево д – 303041Пахомово д – 303022Черемошны с – 303015
Дружный п – 303041Пашутино д – 303017Чечерино д – 303014
Дубовая д – 303043Передовик п – 303002Чупахино п – 303022
Елизаветинка д – 303012Петровка д – 303046Шашкино д – 303042
Железница д – 303047Петровское д – 303014Шейново д – 303016
Жердево д – 303021Плесеево д – 303016Шеламово д – 303002
Жиленково д – 303031Победа д – 303011Шумово д – 303022
Жилино п – 303014Поветкино д – 303005Ядрино д – 303031
Журавинка д – 303015Подбелевец с – 303011Яковлево д – 303012
Заречная Ферма п – 303020Подберезово д – 303013Ярыгино д – 303023
Заречье п – 303031Подмокрое д – 303026
Зароща д – 303001Подполовецкое д – 303011