Почтовые индексы: Мценский район

Орловская область

Населенные пункты:

Азарово д — 303046 Зеленая Роща д — 303026 Подчернево д — 303043
Алешня д — 303011 Зеленый Дубок д — 303016 Подьяковлево д — 303012
Анахино д — 303043 Зеленый Холм п — 303002 Полянки д — 303012
Андрианово д — 303021 Знаменка-1 д — 303041 Поповка д — 303043
Аниканово д — 303005 Знаменка-2 п — 303001 Приволье д — 303026
Апальково д — 303022 Знаменское д — 303012 Пробуждение п — 303043
Арсеньево д — 303025 Золотухино д — 303015 Прогресс д — 303012
Афанасьевский п — 303011 Ивановский п — 303005 Проказинка д — 303012
Бабенково Второе д — 303041 Изоткино д — 303025 Пролетарский д — 303017
Бабенково Первое д — 303041 Ильково д — 303026 Протасово д — 303025
Байдино д — 303011 Казюлькино д — 303011 Прудище д — 303002
Бараново д — 303012 Какуренково д — 303043 Прудищенский п — 303002
Бастыево д — 303003 Калинеево д — 303044 Пятино д — 303005
Башкатово д — 303021 Каменево д — 303023 Пятиновка д — 303011
Белый Колодец д — 303043 Каменка д — 303022 Пятово д — 303011
Березуевка д — 303016 Карандаково д — 303041 Разинкино д — 303022
Берещино д — 303016 Кассино д — 303043 Рассвет п — 303005
Бобрики д — 303017 Каськово д — 303021 Рекорд п — 303022
Богатищево д — 303021 Касьяново д — 303044 Ровны д — 303017
Богатово д — 303021 Катушищево д — 303002 Роковое 1-е д — 303025
Богданово д — 303011 Кикино д — 303020 Роковое 2-е д — 303025
Богданчики д — 303011 Кислино с — 303016 Руднево д — 303005
Болгары д — 303017 Кобяково д — 303025 Рябиновка д — 303011
Болотово д — 303023 Колотовка д — 303023 Савенково д — 303021
Большая Каменка д — 303003 Коневка д — 303016 Савино д — 303012
Большая Круглица д — 303025 Коневка п — 303003 Садовая д — 303014
Большая Круглица д — 303022 Константиновка д — 303047 Саймоново д — 303012
Большое Думчино д — 303026 Корнилово д — 303044 Самохин Луг д — 303015
Большое Лыково д — 303014 Королевка д — 303015 Сатыевка д — 303046
Большое Рыбино д — 303043 Красная Горка д — 303014 Свобода п — 303026
Большое Теплое д — 303016 Красный п — 303012 Севрюково п — 303015
Большой Одинок д — 303025 Красный п — 303005 Сергиевское с — 303047
Борзовка д — 303005 Красный Борец п — 303031 Серебряный п — 303031
Брагино д — 303043 Красный Октябрь п — 303031 Синявский п — 303011
Братский п — 303011 Красный Хутор д — 303046 Синяевка д — 303005
Бугры д — 303011 Кренино д — 303003 Слобода д — 303014
Будовка д — 303011 Круглик п — 303015 Слобода д — 303022
Буравленки д — 303020 Кручь д — 303012 Слободка д — 303046
Бутики д — 303011 Крыцино д — 303013 Слободка д — 303044
Бутырки д — 303011 Кузнецовка д — 303041 Смородинка д — 303046
Верхнее Алябьево с — 303017 Кузьминка д — 303044 Соборный п — 303011
Верхнее Ущерево д — 303044 Лехановка д — 303031 Сокол п — 303017
Верхние Прилепы д — 303011 Лисица д — 303020 Сомово-1 д — 303041
Власово д — 303016 Ломи-Полозово с — 303016 Сомово-2 д — 303001
Воин-1 д — 303046 Лопашино д — 303003 Сонино д — 303043
Воин-2 д — 303047 Лужки д — 303013 Сосновый п — 303043
Воин-3 д — 303046 Лукьяново д — 303021 Спас д — 303042
Волково д — 303006 Лыково д — 303011 Спасско-Лутовиново с — 303002
Волобуево д — 303022 Лыково-Бухово д — 303011 Спасское д — 303025
Воля д — 303026 Малая Каменка д — 303003 Спасское-Лутовиново п — 303002
Вороново д — 303042 Малая Круглица д — 303025 Старенково д — 303043
Выскребенково д — 303041 Малое Алисово д — 303041 Сторожевое д — 303005
Высокое д — 303012 Малое Дежкино д — 303043 Стрельниково д — 303012
Гаврилец д — 303046 Малое Думчино д — 303026 Студенец д — 303013
Гамаюново д — 303013 Малый Одинок д — 303025 Студенково д — 303044
Гантюрево д — 303014 Марс п — 303042 Студимля д — 303015
Гладкое д — 303006 Матвеевка д — 303042 Сухая Зуша д — 303041
Глазуново д — 303041 Мелынь д — 303012 Счастливка д — 303005
Глебово д — 303022 Меркулово д — 303002 Сычи д — 303025
Глинское д — 303041 Миново д — 303042 Тельчье с — 303043
Гнеушево д — 303002 Михайлов Брод д — 303014 Тиганово д — 303043
Головлево д — 303026 Морозовский п — 303041 Толмачево д — 303031
Горбатовка д — 303011 Мужицкий п — 303046 Торкуновка д — 303005
Горбовский п — 303012 Мыльное д — 303014 Тросна д — 303012
Горбунцово д —
303025
Наречье д — 303016 Трусово д — 303025
Городище д — 303022 Нарыково д — 303022 Тулянский п — 303043
Гостево д — 303021 Нарышкино д — 303021 Фарафоново д — 303031
Гостьевский п — 303021 Нечаевка д — 303041 Филипповский п — 303041
Грачики д — 303025 Нижнее Алябьево д — 303017 Фроловка д — 303041
Гудилово д — 303016 Нижнее Ущерево д — 303044 Хабаровка д — 303014
Гуторово д — 303043 Нижние Прилепы д — 303011 Хальзево д — 303013
Гущино д — 303002 Никольское д — 303016 Хапово д — 303012
Гущинский п — 303002 Нововолково д — 303026 Харчиково д — 303022
Дворики д — 303047 Новоселки д — 303016 Хаустово д — 303012
Дежкино д — 303043 Образцово д — 303012 Хвощево д — 303044
Деменино д — 303021 Овсянниково с — 303011 Холодково д — 303013
Десятый Октябрь п — 303002 Овчук д — 303046 Хомутово д — 303031
Дмитриевка д — 303011 Озеривля д — 303005 Цветочный п — 303031
Дмитриевский п — 303012 Отрада ст — 303023 Цуриково д — 303021
Добрая Вода д — 303025 Отрадинский пгт — 303023 Цыгановка д — 303011
Долгое д — 303016 Панама д — 303025 Чахино д — 303011
Дробышево д — 303041 Пахомово д — 303022 Черемошны с — 303015
Дружный п — 303041 Пашутино д — 303017 Чечерино д — 303014
Дубовая д — 303043 Передовик п — 303002 Чупахино п — 303022
Елизаветинка д — 303012 Петровка д — 303046 Шашкино д — 303042
Железница д — 303047 Петровское д — 303014 Шейново д — 303016
Жердево д — 303021 Плесеево д — 303016 Шеламово д — 303002
Жиленково д — 303031 Победа д — 303011 Шумово д — 303022
Жилино п — 303014 Поветкино д — 303005 Ядрино д — 303031
Журавинка д — 303015 Подбелевец с — 303011 Яковлево д — 303012
Заречная Ферма п — 303020 Подберезово д — 303013 Ярыгино д — 303023
Заречье п — 303031 Подмокрое д — 303026
Зароща д — 303001 Подполовецкое д — 303011
Почтовый индекс: Орловская область Мценский район