Почтовые индексы: Город Псков

Псковская область

Город Псков – 180000

Населенные пункты включенные в город:

267 км Октябрьской ж/д ст – 180014Заровенье д – 180559Панино п – 180019
269 км Октябрьской ж/д ст – 180014Изборская линия 3 км ст – 180002Писковичи п – 180551
Абросово д – 180021Клешово д – 180005Пожигово п – 180021
Бердово д – 180005Клиново д – 180541Пожнище д – 180005
Березка ст – 180005Коренцы д – 180021Полковая ст – 180002
Бологовской линии 648 км ст – 180005Котово д – 180000Саохново д – 180014
Бологовской линии 650 км ст – 180005Кресты ДОС п – 180005Себежско п – 180019
Бологовской линии 652 км ст – 180004Ладышкино д – 180011Силово-Медведово п – 180019
Большие Гоголи д – 180002Ложнево д – 180005Соево д – 180005
Большое Заручевье д – 180002Луни д – 180011Сосново д – 180006
Большое Захново д – 180011Малая Кебь д – 180011Ступниково д – 180021
Борисовичи д – 180559Медведово д – 180014Терехово п – 180019
Будник д – 180011Мешанки д –Тетерино д – 180021
Глоты д – 180560Митрохово д – 180019Тямша п – 180504
Гоголевка д – 180515Неелово п – 180502Хакино д – 180011
Гоголи Большие д – 180002Новая д – 180021Харино д – 180011
Гоголи Малые д – 180002Новая Гоголевка д – 180002Хотицы д – 180551
Голубово д – 180021Новое Ложнево д – 180005Череха п – 180560
Горнево д – 180005Павшино п – 180019Яблонец д – 180011
Дорожкино п – 180021Паклино д – 180021Языково д – 180005
Дуброво д – 180503Паневик д – 180021

Улицы 1-9

128 Стрелковой Дивизии ул – 18001723 Июля ул – 180004

Улицы А-Б:

Авиаторов ул – 180005Байкова ул – 180024Болотный пер – 180004
Автозаводская ул – 180019Бастионная ул – 180004Болотный проезд – 180004
Александра Матросова ул – 180006Белинского пер – 180019Боровая ул – 180011
Александра Невского пер – 180006Белинского ул –Боровой проезд – 180011
Александра Невского ул –15/16,Ч(52-76),Н(73-87),26Б – 180019Брадиса ул – 180021
1-19 – 18000678,78А,80 – 180021Бригадный пер – 180004
21,23,28 – 180019Н(1-69),Ч(2-50) – 180006Бродского ул – 180004
Алексея Алехина ул – 180020Бельского ул – 180021Брусничный пер – 180021
Аллейная ул – 180021Береговая ул – 180016Бутырская ул – 180002
Аллейный пер – 180021Береговая 2-я ул – 180020Бутырский проезд – 180002
Алмазная ул – 180020Березка проезд – 180004Бутырский 1-й пер – 180002
Алтаева ул – 180019Ближняя наб – 180021Бутырский 2-й пер – 180002
Ангелины Золоцевской ул – 180004Богданова ул – 180006Бутырский 3-й пер – 180002
Антоновская ул – 180020Богдановича ул – 180021Бутырский 4-й пер – 180002

Улицы В-Г:

Ваганова ул – 180020Восточный пер – 180021Гоголевский Спуск ул – 180002
Вагонный пер – 180004Восходная ул – 180020Гоголя ул – 180000
Ваулиногорское ш – 180000Восходный проезд – 180020Гончарный пер – 180011
Ваулинский проезд – 180005Временная ул – 180004Горожанского ул – 180002
Векшинская ул – 180011Временная 2-я ул – 180004Горького ул –
Векшинский пер – 180011Гагарина ул – 180004Н(1-55),Ч(2-40) – 180007
Великолукская ул –Гаражный проезд – 180002Н(57-71),Ч(42-70) – 180002
18 – 180019Гарнизонный пер – 180002Госпитальная ул – 180002
Н(1-17),Ч(2-16) – 180021Гатчинская ул – 180005Гражданская ул –
Великорецкая ул – 180002Гдовская ул –2,3,5,8 – 180000
Верхне-Береговая ул – 180006Н(1-15),Ч(4-8) – 1800067,9-26 – 180017
Весенняя ул – 180006Н(17-31),Ч(10-36) – 180019Гремячая ул – 180021
Ветряная ул – 180006Гдовский пер – 180019Гремячий пер – 180021
Вишневый проезд – 180021Генерала Маргелова ул – 180002Грибоедова ул – 180014
Войсковая ул – 180002Георгиевская ул – 180000Гуровых ул – 180021
Войсковой пер – 180002Германа ул – 180005Гущина ул –
Вокзальная ул – 180004Гермейера ул – 18000045,47 – 180019
Волкова ул – 180006Герцена ул –Н(5-31),Ч(16-36) – 180006
Вольная ул – 180000Н(15-37),Ч(18-36) – 180021
Воровского ул – 180000Ч(2-16) – 180006

Улицы Д-З:

Дальняя наб – 180021Заветная ул – 180005Звездная ул – 180019
Дачная ул – 180002Заводская ул – 180004Зеленая ул – 180005
Дачный пер – 180002Загородный пер –Зеленый пер – 180005
Декабриста Пущина ул – 180004Н(1-17),Ч(2-16) – 180019Земельная ул – 180021
Декабристов ул – 180004Н(19-35),Ч(18-34),5Б – 180021Земельный пер – 180021
Детская ул – 180000Залита пер – 180021Земская ул – 180005
Дмитриевых ул – 180005Западная ул – 180024Земский проезд – 180005
Дмитрия Иванова ул – 180021Заречная ул – 180019Зимний пер – 180021
Дновская ул – 180004Заречный пер – 180021Зональное ш –
Дружбы пер – 180002Заручевье д – 18000244-50 – 180005
Евлентьева ул – 180000Заручевье пер – 180002Н(1-25),Ч(2-32) – 180014
Единства ул – 180021Застенная ул –Зональный пер – 180014
Железнодорожная ул – 18000412-21 – 180006Зональный 1-й проезд – 180014
Железнодорожный пер – 1800043,4,5 – 180021Зональный 2-й проезд – 180014
Заборовского ул – 1800215А,6-11 – 180019Зональный 3-й проезд – 180014
Завеличенская наб – 180002Застенный пер – 180006Зональный 4-й проезд – 180014

Улицы И:

Ивана Головко ул – 180004Инкубаторный пер – 180014Ипподромный пер – 180021
Иванова ул – 180000Инструментальная ул – 180004Ипподромный 1-й проезд – 180021
Ижорский пер – 180020Инструментальный пер – 180004Ипподромный 2-й проезд – 180021
Ижорского Батальона ул – 180020Инструментальный 1-й пер – 180004Иркутский пер – 180000
Изборская ул – 180007Инструментальный 2-й пер – 180004Искры пер – 180000
Известковый пер – 180002Инструментальный 3-й пер – 180004Исторический пер – 180021
Индустриальная ул – 180021Интернациональный пер – 180007
Инженерная ул –Ипподромная ул –
Н(1-17),Ч(2-18) – 180021Н(1-87),Ч(2-86) – 180021
Н(21-25),Ч(66-100) – 180019Ч(118-158),Н(125-155) – 180006
Ч(88-116),Н(89-123) – 180019

Улицы К:

Казарменный пер – 180002Комиссаровский пер – 180000Красногорский пер – 180021
Казачий проезд – 180002Коммунальная ул –Красногорский проезд – 180021
Калинина ул – 18000019-40 – 180016Красносельская ул – 180005
Каменный пер – 180000Н(1-17),Ч(2-16) – 180007Красносельский пер – 180005
Карамышевская ул – 180005Н(45-77),Ч(42-80) – 180024Красный пер – 180021
Каратаева ул – 180004Комсомольская пл – 180007Красных Партизан ул – 180000
Карбышева ул – 180011Комсомольский пер – 180000Красных Просвещенцев ул – 180000
Карла Либкнехта ул – 180000Конная ул – 180007Кремль ул – 180000
Карла Маркса ул – 180000Конный пер – 180007Крестки ул – 180024
Карьерная ул – 180011Коновницыных проезд – 180002Крестовский пер – 180004
Карьерный проезд – 180011Константина Гея ул – 180004Крестовское ш –
Киевская ул – 180005Коровина ул – 180020Н(1-71),Ч(2-48) – 180004
Киевская 2-я ул – 180005Коротаева ул – 180004Ч(50-84) – 180005
Киевский пер – 180005Короткая ул – 180004Круговая ул – 180004
Кирпичная ул – 180011Короткий пер – 180004Круговой пер – 180004
Киселева ул –Корытовский пер – 180002Крупской ул –
Н(3-25),27,29,2 – 180016Корытовское 1-е ш – 18000230-31 – 180019
Ч(4-22) – 180007Корытовское 2-е ш – 180002Н(1-29),Ч(2-28) – 180021
Кислякова ул – 180005Космическая ул – 180002Крутая наб – 180004
Клавы Назаровой проезд – 180004Красноармейская наб – 180002Кузбасской Дивизии ул –
Клавы Назаровой ул – 180004Красноармейская ул –22 – 180016
Кленовая ул – 1800211-19,21 – 18000730-50 – 180024
Козий Брод ул – 18002120А,22,22А,22Б – 180002Кузнецкая ул –
Козлово п – 18001925-35,26 – 18001632,34,36,47А,49 – 180021
Колокольная ул – 180020Красногвардейская ул – 180014Н(5-23),2,25 – 180017
Колхозная ул – 180014Красногвардейский пер – 180014Ч(4-14),Н(33-45) – 180000
Кольцевой проезд – 180021Красногорская наб – 180021Куприна ул – 180005
Кольцевой 2-й проезд – 180019Красногорская наб – 180021Кутузова ул – 180004
Комдива Кирсанова ул – 180002Красногорская ул – 180021

Улицы Л:

Лагерная ул – 180007Лепешинского ул – 180004Луговая ул – 180005
Ларионова ул – 180021Лермонтова ул – 180014Лужская ул – 180005
Ларнина ул – 180021Лесная ул – 180005Луковка ул – 180011
Лени Голикова ул – 180004Лесной пер – 180005Луковский проезд – 180011
Ленина пл – 180000Летний пер – 180014Лунинская ул – 180004
Ленина ул – 180000Линейная ул – 180000Лунинский пер – 180004
Ленинградская ул – 180005Лиственная ул – 180006Лучинка ул – 180002
Ленинградский пер – 180005Лиственный пер – 180006Льва Толстого ул –
Ленинградское ш –Литейная ул – 180000Н(1-23),Ч(2-18) – 180000
1-10,12 – 180005Ломаный пер – 180004Н(25-95),Ч(20-92) – 180004
28/3,28/6,28/7,Н(11-29),Ч(14-18) – 180005Лопатинская дорога ул – 180011Любятовская наб – 180014
Н(31-99),Ч(30-70) – 180011Любятовская ул – 180014
Леона Поземского проезд – 180006Любятовский пер – 180014
Леона Поземского ул –Любятовский проезд – 180014
116,122,122А,126,124 – 180020
Н(117-131),92,110,110А – 180000
Ч(2-90),Н(1-115) – 180006

Улицы М:

Майская ул –Мелиораторов пер – 180014Мирожский проезд – 180002
1-52 – 180014Мелиораторов ул – 180014Мичуринская ул – 180004
53 – 180021Мелиораторов 1-й пер – 180014Мишарина ул – 180021
Майский пер – 180014Мелиораторов 2-й пер – 180014Молодежная ул – 180004
Малиновый проезд – 180000Металлистов ул –Молодова ул – 180002
Малозональный пер – 18000432А – 180017Морозовская ветка ул – 180004
Малолопатинская дорога ул – 180011Н(1-23),Ч(2-8),10 – 180000Московская ул – 180006
Малый пер – 180004Н(25-31),Ч(12-14),30А – 180004Моторный пер –
Малясова ул –Милевский пер – 1800211-8 – 180019
2 – 180007Милицейская ул – 1800009,11-14 – 180021
Ч(4-28),Н(13-21) – 180002Милицейский Островок ул – 180000Моховая ул – 180011
Машиниста пер – 180004Мирная ул – 180002Моховой проезд – 180011
Машиниста ул – 180004Мирожская наб – 180002Музейный пер – 180000
Медведово пер – 180014Мирожская ул – 180002Муйжеля ул – 180021
Медведово проезд – 180014Мирожская 2-я ул – 180002
Медведово ул – 180014Мирожский пер – 180002

Улицы Н-О:

Набат ул – 180006Новокорытовский проезд – 180002Олега Кошевого пер – 180019
Набережная реки Великой ул – 180000Новолунинская ул – 180004Олега Кошевого ул –
Набоковых ул – 180002Новоотрадная ул – 180020Н(1-15),Ч(2-20) – 180006
Назимовых ул – 180002Новоотрадный пер – 180020Н(17-47),Ч(22-46) – 180019
Нарвская ул – 180021Новоржевская ул – 180005Ольгинская наб – 180007
Народная ул – 180016Новоселов ул – 180019Опочицы д – 180002
Невский пер – 180006Новосельская ул – 180005Орлецкая наб – 180002
Некрасова ул – 180000Овальный проезд – 180021Освободителей ул – 180020
Нестурха ул – 180021Огородная ул – 180004Островская ул – 180005
Нижне-Черехинская дорога ул – 180004Озерная ул – 180020Островский пер – 180005
Никитченко ул – 180004Озерный пер – 180020Островский 1-й проезд – 180005
Николая Васильева ул – 180014Окраинная ул – 180002Островский 2-й проезд – 180005
Новаторов ул – 180019Октябрьский пр-кт –Островский 3-й проезд – 180005
Новгородская ул – 180014Н(1-29),Ч(2-48) – 180000Отрадная ул – 180020
Нововойсковая ул – 180002Н(31-51),Ч(50-56) – 180004Отрадный проезд – 180020
Нововойсковой пер – 180002Окулич-Казарина ул – 180021
Нововойсковой проезд – 180002Олега Зобова пер – 180002

Улицы П:

Парковая ул – 180021Пограничный пер – 180005Почтовая ул – 180005
Парковый пер – 180021Пограничный проезд – 180005Правды ул – 180004
Паровозная ул – 180004Подберезская ул – 180006Прибрежная ул – 180020
Паровозная М. ул – 180004Подберезский пер – 180006Прибрежный проезд – 180020
Паровозный пер – 180004Подберезский проезд – 180006Привольная ул – 180020
Паровозный проезд – 180004Подборовская ул – 180002Пригородная ул – 180005
Пароменская ул – 180007Подвишенская ул – 180016Придорожная ул – 180014
Партизанская ул – 180014Пожарный пер – 180006Продольная ул – 180020
Партизанский пер – 180014Пожигово п – 180000Продольный проезд – 180020
Первомайская ул – 180006Пожиговская ул – 180000Пролетарский пер – 180002
Песочная 1-я ул – 180004Поклонная Горка ул – 180005Промышленная ул – 180019
Песочная 2-я ул – 180004Полевая ул – 180004Профсоюзная ул – 180000
Петрова ул – 180019Полевая 1-я ул – 180004Прямой пер – 180004
Петровская ул – 180007Полевой пер – 180004Псковская ул – 180014
Петровский пер – 180007Полевой 1-й пер – 180004Псковский пер – 180014
Петропавловская ул – 180020Полевой 2-й пер – 180004Псковский 1-й пер – 180014
Печорская ул – 180024Полковая ул – 180002Псковстроя 1-й пер – 180014
Пионерская ул –Полковая 2-я ул – 180002Псковстроя 2-й пер – 180014
1-27 – 180019Полковой проезд – 180002Псковстроя 3-й пер – 180014
29-34,35 – 180021Порховская ул – 180005Псковстроя 4-й пер – 180014
Плехановский Посад ул –Поселочная ул – 180004Псковстроя 5-й пер – 180014
Н(1-67),Ч(2-60) – 180000Поселочная 1-я ул – 180004Птичий пер – 180006
Н(69-79),Ч(62-78) – 180004Поселочная 2-я ул – 180004Птичья ул – 180006
Победы пл – 180017Поселочный пер – 180004Путейца пер – 180004
Пограничная ул – 180005Поселочный проезд – 180004Пушкина ул – 180000

Улицы Р:

Рабочая ул – 180017Речной пер – 180004Рокоссовского ул – 180024
Радиальный проезд – 180000Рижский пр-кт –Ромашковая ул – 180000
Ранняя ул – 180002Н(1-19),21,Ч(2-18) – 180007Ротная ул – 180004
Ратная ул – 180000Н(25-51),Ч(22-68) – 180016Рубежная ул – 180000
Ратный пер – 180000Ч(72-82),Н(53-95) – 180024Рубежный проезд – 180000
Рельсовая ул – 180004Ровная ул – 180005Руднева ул – 180000
Рельсовая 2-я ул – 180004Родниковая ул – 180002Ручейный пер – 180004
Рельсовый пер – 180004Розы Люксембург ул –Рябиновая ул – 180014
Речная ул – 18000424/26,26А,26Б,22,27,28,30 – 180016
5-20,23,25,29 – 180007

Улицы С:

Садовый пер – 180006Советской Армии ул –Станционный пер – 180004
Санаторная ул – 18002338/2,118,120-162 – 180011Старокоммунальная ул – 180016
Свердлова ул – 180000Ч(2-116),Н(1-119) – 180004Старокорытовская ул – 180002
Светлая ул – 180014Совхозная ул – 180006Старопрудная ул – 180004
Светлый пер – 180014Совхозный пер – 180006Старотекстильная ул –
Северная ул – 180019Солнечная ул – 180004Н(1-39),Ч(2-50) – 180006
Северный пер – 180006Соловьиная ул – 180005Н(41-49),51-106 – 180019
Сельский пер – 180005Сосновая ул – 180002Старые Крестки ул – 180024
Сиреневый б-р – 180019Софьи Ковалевской ул – 180004Стахановская ул –
Скворцова ул – 180005Софьи Перовской ул – 1800211,11 – 180017
Скрябиных ул – 180005Спартака ул – 180004Ч(2-22),Н(3-9),Н(13-19) – 180004
Слинина ул – 180000Спегальского ул – 180000Стахановский проезд – 180004
Снятная ул – 180020Спешнева ул – 180021Стрелецкая ул – 180002
Снятный пер – 180020Спортивная ул – 180017Строителей ул – 180004
Снятогорская ул – 180020Средняя ул – 180004Строкина ул – 180021
Советская наб – 180006Ступниковский проезд – 180021
Советская ул –
Н(1-51),Ч(2-64) – 180000
Ч(66-108),Н(53-113) – 180017

Улицы Т-Ч:

Текстильная ул – 180019Трудовой пер – 180002Хвойная ул – 180014
Текстильный пер – 180006Узкий пер – 180004Хвойный пер – 180014
Терехово д – 180019Урицкого ул – 180000Хлебной Горки 1-й пер – 180021
Техническая ул – 180020Усановская ул – 180002Хлебной Горки 2-й пер – 180021
Тихая ул – 180004Фабричный пер – 180019Хлебной Горки 3-й пер – 180021
Товарная ул – 180004Фермерская ул – 180005Хлебный проезд – 180021
Торошинская ул – 180006Фигнера ул – 180000Цветочная ул – 180011
Торфяная ул – 180004Филоновский 1-й проезд – 180021Чапаева пер – 180002
Торфяная 2-я ул – 180004Филоновский 2-й проезд – 180021Чапаева ул – 180002
Торфяной пер – 180004Филоновский 3-й проезд –Челнокова ул – 180021
Травяная ул – 1800061-17 – 180021Черепичная ул – 180011
Тракторная ул – 18000425,27 – 180019Черепичный пер – 180011
Тракторный пер – 180004Философовых ул – 180002Черехинская наб – 180011
Транспортный пер – 180004Фомина ул – 180004Черехинский пер – 180004
Транспортный проезд – 180004Фрунзе ул – 180011Черняховского ул – 180011
Трохина ул – 180014Фрунзенский проезд – 180011Черский пер – 180004
Трохина-Дренажная ул – 180014Харченко ул – 180005Чехова ул – 180016
Трояновского ул – 180005Чудская ул – 180020
Труда ул –
Н(1-25),Ч(2-12) – 180006
Н(27-79),Ч(14-72) – 180019

Улицы Ш-Я:

Шабаново ул – 180002Широкая ул – 180005Южная ул – 180002
Шабаново 1-й пер – 180002Школьная ул – 180006Юности ул – 180019
Шабаново 2-й пер – 180002Шоссейная ул – 180006Ядровский пер – 180011
Шабаново 3-й пер – 180002Шоссейный пер – 180006Яна Райниса ул – 180002
Шабаново 4-й пер – 180002Шоссейный проезд – 180006Яна Фабрициуса ул –
Шабаново 5-й пер – 180002Экипажа Гудина ул – 1800051,3,5А, Ч(2-10) – 180017
Шабаново 6-й пер – 180002Энтузиастов пр-кт – 180019Н(5-29),Ч(12-28) – 180004
Шведская Горка ул – 180000Юбилейная ул –
Шевченко ул – 18001414,16 – 180002
Шелгунова ул – 180004Н(1-93),Ч(28-36) – 180016
Ч(44-92) – 180024
Почтовый индекс: Псковская область Город Псков