Почтовые индексы: Город Тюмень

Тюменская область

Город Тюмень – 625000

Улицы 1-9

25 лет Октября ул – 62500250 лет ВЛКСМ ул –8 Августа ул – 625003
30 лет ВЛКСМ ул – 6250481-38 – 6250488 Марта ул – 625000
30 лет Победы ул –43-49,67-77 – 6250269 Мая проезд – 625007
115,132А,134,138-142 – 62504679-83,89-107 – 6250359 Января ул –
146,114,144,36,37,111 – 62504650 лет Октября ул –1-76,Ч(78-106) – 625025
23 – 625046105 – 625015Н(129-167),Ч(148-164) – 625030
27,31-35,113 – 62500060,62,66,68 – 625023Н(77-123),Ч(108-144) – 625049
38 – 62500762А,63-65,Ч(70-84),Ч(110-180),215,217 – 625013
40-62 – 625016Н(1-33),4,6,8,26,30 – 625048
7,25 – 625051Н(35-41),43-56 – 625039
7А,15,22,71,Ч(72-126),Н(73-109) – 625051Ч(32-36) – 625027

Улицы А:

Абаканская ул – 625000Академическая ул – 625017Ангарская ул – 625005
Авиации пер – 625025Аккумуляторная ул – 625017Андрея Туполева ул – 625000
Авторемонтная ул – 625017Активистов ул – 625041Апрельская ул – 625000
Агеева ул –Актюбинская ул – 625041Астраханская ул – 625005
1-81,Н(83-91) – 625008Актюбинский пер – 625041Ачинская ул – 625031
Н(93-227),Ч(84-200) – 625062Александра Логунова ул – 625016Аэропорт Рощино гостиница Лайнер стр – 625038
Административная ул – 625041Александра Матросова ул – 625048
Азовская ул – 625000Алтайская ул – 625041
Айвазовского ул – 625043Амурская ул –
15,Н(29-49),75,77,Ч(2-74) – 625049
Н(81-179),Ч(76-204) – 625025

Улицы Б:

Бабарынка ул – 625001Башкирский пер – 625031Блюхера ул – 625029
Бабушкина пер – 625049Безноскова ул – 625043Болотникова ул – 625001
Базинская ул – 625048Безымянная ул – 625000Больничный пер – 625002
Бакинская ул – 625022Белинского ул – 625037Большая Заречная ул – 625034
Бакинских Комиссаров ул – 625041Беломорская ул – 625003Большевиков ул – 625025
Балакирева ул – 625043Береговая ул –Бородинский пер – 625000
Балтийская ул – 625005Ч(2-58),Н(1-133) – 625005Борцов Октября проезд – 625048
Банный Лог ул – 625002Ч(60-140),Н(141-361) – 625022Ботаническая ул – 625001
Барабинская ул –Береговой пер – 625022Боткина ул – 625005
1А,1Б,1В – 625048Березовая ул – 625034Братская ул –
2-999 – 625039Березовский пер – 6250021-23 – 625032
Барнаульская ул – 625041Бийская ул – 62502233-79 – 625030
Барнаульский пер – 625041Брестская ул – 625037
Баррикадная ул – 625005Бунина ул – 625000
Бастрыгина ул – 625048Буревестник пер – 625001
Баумана ул –Буровиков ул – 625000
1,7,25,27,29,30,32-48,50,52 – 625032
111 – 625030
54,55 – 625032
Ч(90-138),Н(91-109),Н(117-133) – 625049

Улицы В:

В. С. Высоцкого ул – 625014Водников ул – 625047Волокаламская ул – 625048
Вагонный пер – 625000Водопроводная ул –Волочаевская ул – 625031
Валерии Гнаровской ул – 6250071-27,29 – 625002Волынская ул – 625000
Ванцетти ул – 625002Ч(28-38),Н(35-45) – 625000Воровского ул –
Варшавская ул – 625000Военная ул – 6250013,5,21-33,11,12 – 625019
Васильковая ул – 625041Военная площадь ул – 62500837 – 625014
Ватутина ул – 625031Военный 10-й городок – 625001Воронинская ул – 625001
Вахитова ул – 625043Военный 6-й городок – 625001Воронинская Гавань ул – 625000
Велижанская ул – 625031Вознесенская ул – 625007Воронинские горки проезд – 625000
Велижанский тракт ул – 625000Войнова пер – 625002Восстания ул – 625025
Верещагина ул – 625031Вокзальная ул – 625000Восточная ул – 625001
Веселая ул – 625041Волгоградская ул –Выборгская ул – 625000
Ветеранов Труда ул – 625031Н(1-37),Ч(2-22) – 625008Высоковольтная ул – 625000
Виктора Худякова ул – 625062Н(39-121),Ч(28-80) – 625025
Виноградная ул – 625000Волжская ул – 625039
Владимирская ул – 625043Володарского ул –
Ч(18-66),Н(23-79) – 625000
Ч(2-16),Н(1-21) – 625003

Улицы Г:

Габдулы Тукая ул –Герцена ул –Госпаровская ул – 625002
1,3-14 – 62503159,63,87,95,101 – 625000Гостевая ул – 625041
16-47 – 625043Н(1-51) – 625003Гостевой 1-й пер – 625041
Газовиков ул – 625022Ч(2-42) – 625003Гостевой 2-й пер – 625041
Гайдара ул – 625003Ч(46-98),57,61 – 625000Гражданская ул – 625001
Гастелло ул – 625032Гилева ул – 625000Гражданский пер – 625000
Гвардейская ул – 625003Гилевская ул – 625039Гранитная ул – 625003
Геологов ул – 625014Гилевская роща ул – 625039Грибоедова ул – 625000
Геологоразведчиков проезд –Гоголя ул – 625002Грунтовый пер – 625041
Н(1-15),Ч(2-12) – 625026Городищенский Лог ул – 625003Губкина ул – 625000
Н(17-29),33,35,39,43,45,47,55,Ч(14-54) – 625035Горпищекомбинатская ул – 625049

Улицы Д-Ж:

Дальневосточный пер – 625025Димитрова ул – 625001Дунайский пер – 625001
Дамбовская ул – 625039Днепровская ул – 625005Елецкая ул – 625002
Даргомыжского ул – 625043Домостроителей ул – 625034Елизарова ул – 625048
Даудельная ул – 625002Донская ул – 625000Енисейский пер – 625025
Декабристов ул –Дорожная ул – 625043Ермака ул – 625015
Н(1-11),Ч(2-24) – 625030Дорожный поселок ул – 625007Ершова ул – 625015
Н(13-147),Ч(26-154) – 625025Доронина пер – 625043Есенина ул – 625043
Демьяна Бедного ул – 625016Доронина ул – 625043Жданова ул – 625043
Деповская ул – 625003Достоевского ул – 625000Железнодорожная ул – 625003
Депутатская ул –Дружбы ул –Железнодорожная База ул – 625003
91,Н(119-129),82,84,86,106,114,95 – 625062152,162,166,196 – 625031Железнодорожный пер – 625025
Н(1-87),Ч(2-78) – 625008Н(1-5),Н(13-33),Н(37-63),201,203 – 625043Жигулевская ул – 625048
Деревообделочников пер – 625001Н(69-173),Ч(2-134),7,9,11,35 – 625031
Дзержинского ул –
Н(1-7),Н(11-31),Ч(22-60),64,66,Ч(70-76) – 625000
Н(33-77),62,68,78 – 625000
Ч(6-20),9 – 625002

Улицы З-И:

Заводская ул – 625048Зеленый Лог ул – 625000Институтская ул – 625041
Загородная ул – 625002Земляной Вал ул –Интернациональная ул –
Зажиточная ул – 625041Н(1-15),Ч(2-24),19 – 625022Н(1-79) – 625049
Заимка-Волга ул – 625048Ч(36-114),79,81 – 625005Н(81-159),Ч(4-82),Ч(92-150) – 625025
Закалужская ул – 625032Зимняя ул – 625000Ипподромская ул – 625003
Заозерная ул – 625005Зои Космодемьянской ул – 625032Ирбитская ул – 625001
Западная ул – 625059Игарская ул – 625005Иркутская ул – 625001
Запольная ул – 625000Игарский пер – 625005Иркутский пер – 625001
Запотоцкого пер – 625025Игримская ул – 625029Иртышская ул –
Заречный проезд – 625022Ижевская ул – 625022Н(39-47) – 625022
Затюменская ул – 625001Избышева ул – 625043Ч(2-26),Н(1-31) – 625005
Затюменский туп – 625001Индустриальная ул – 625048Историческая площадь ул – 625000
Звездный пер – 625047Инженерная ул –Ишимская ул – 625000
Зеленая ул – 6250001-53 – 625008
Ч(62-70) – 625007

Улицы К:

Казанская ул – 625001Кленовая ул – 625007Красина ул – 625003
Казанский туп – 625001Клубная ул – 625000Красная ул – 625000
Казаровский пер – 625043Когалымская ул – 625000Красноармейская ул – 625005
Калинина ул –Колосистая ул – 625056Красногвардейская ул – 625003
Н(1-45) – 625008Колхозная ул –Краснодарская ул – 625041
Н(47-175),Ч(104-146) – 62503087,89,1-85 – 625008Краснодонская ул – 625003
Ч(2-44) – 625025Н(99-109),Ч(86-216) – 625062Красноярская ул – 625001
Ч(50-102) – 625049Кольский пер – 625048Красный пер – 625005
Калужская ул –Кольцова пер – 625003Красных Зорь ул – 625048
1-32 – 625032Комарова ул – 625043Красовского пер – 625025
33-83 – 625030Комбинатская ул – 625001Кремлевская ул –
Каменогорский пер – 625049Комиссаржевской ул – 625043Н(15-31),35,39 – 625049
Камская ул – 625031Коммунальников пер – 625000Ч(2-62) – 625025
Камчатская ул – 625034Коммунальников ул – 625031Крупской ул – 625003
Камышинская ул – 625003Коммунальшиков ул – 625031Крутая ул – 625041
Карагандинская ул – 625041Коммунаров ул – 625048Крылова ул – 625002
Карамзина ул – 625031Коммунистическая ул – 625001Кубанская ул –
Карбышева ул – 625043Коммуны ул – 62500333-79 – 625030
Карла Маркса ул –Комсомольская ул – 625002Н(1-21),Ч(2-32) – 625032
Н(1-29),Ч(2-12) – 625008Кондинская ул – 625043Кузнецова ул – 625000
Н(31-129),Ч(34-110),152 – 625025Кондинский пер – 625043Кузнечная ул – 625025
Карская ул – 625048Константина Заслонова ул – 625034Куйбышева ул –
Каховская ул – 625005Конституции ул – 6250081-24,26,28 – 625008
Каширская ул – 625003Корабельный проезд – 625048Н(25-137),Ч(30-106) – 625025
Кедровая ул – 625034Королева ул – 625029Курганская ул – 625003
Кемеровская ул – 625001Короленко ул – 625000Курганский проезд –
Киевская ул –Короткий пер – 6250051-12,14,16 – 625008
50,61,65,52,56-60,64,Ч(68-80) – 625027Котельщиков ул – 625048Н(15-29),Ч(20-28) – 625025
Н(67-73) – 625026Котовского ул –Курортная ул – 625017
Кирова ул – 6250031,4,6 – 625048Курская ул –
Кишиневская ул –14,16,18,52,54 – 62502612,13,14 – 625039
26,30 – 6250164А – 6250272,3,6-9 – 625048
7А – 625008Н(5-17),8А,10 – 625027Курчатова ул – 625001
Клары Цеткин ул –Н(61-65),Ч(56-66),55А – 625023Кутузова ул – 625043
39-59,14 – 625003
7-37,2 – 625037

Улицы Л:

Л. Шевцовой ул – 625048Лесопильная ул – 625005Ломоносова ул –
Ленина ул –Лизы Чайкиной ул –Н(3-83),Ч(2-60) – 625005
Н(1-41) – 6250032-18 – 625032Н(91-97),Ч(68-74) – 625022
Ч(2-36) – 625003Н(19-55),Ч(20-88) – 625030Лопарева ул –
Ч(38-80),Н(43-89) – 625000Н(61-69) – 625049Н(1-83),Ч(2-92) – 625008
Ленинградская ул –Липовая ул – 625000Н(87-99),100-139 – 625007
1-29 – 625008Литейщиков ул – 625015Луганская ул – 625000
115,117 – 625032Литовский пер – 625005Луговая ул – 625005
Н(31-113),Ч(30-164) – 625030Лобачевского пер – 625025Луговая 2-я ул – 625005
Ленинградский пер – 625008Лобкова ул – 625043Луначарского ул – 625001
Ленская ул – 625000Локомотивная ул –Лунева ул – 625003
Лермонтова ул – 6250051-23 – 625049Льва Каретина ул – 625000
Лесная ул – 625001Н(25-139),Ч(24-116) – 625025Льва Толстого ул – 625001
Лесников ул – 625005Локомотивный пер – 625025

Улицы М:

Магаданская ул – 625031Мельничная ул – 625048Молодежная ул –
Магаданский пер – 625031Менделеева ул – 62501312 – 625017
Магистральная ул – 625043Менжинского ул – 62503180 – 625007
Магнитогорская ул –Механизаторов ул –Н(5-79),70,74,76 – 625008
4,Н(7-11),Ч(10-32) – 6250491,5,7,9,11 – 625054Ч(14-50) – 625062
Н(79-149),Ч(92-188) – 6250252,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,70,19-64,69 – 625017Молодогвардейцев пер –
Магнитогорский пер – 6250253 – 6250411-26 – 625030
Майский проезд – 625046Механическая ул – 62504827-74 – 625049
Макаренко ул – 625000Мехколонна-55 ул – 625043Молодогвардейцев ул –
Максима Горького ул – 625048Минская ул –1,2,11А – 625032
Малиновая ул – 62505615,33 – 625039Н(3-33),Ч(4-62) – 625030
Мало-Загородная ул – 625006Ч(2-22),Н(1-13),32 – 625048Н(35-81),Ч(64-90) – 625049
Малыгина ул –Ч(96-104),Н(45-89),86 – 625027Монтажников ул –
82,84,88,92 – 625026Мира ул –1,Ч(2-18),Н(11-17) – 625046
Ч(4-52),Н(1-71),Ч(56-58) – 625048Н(1-33),Ч(2-10) – 62500826 – 625051
Малышева ул – 625029Н(35-105),Ч(12-80) – 625025Мориса Тореза ул – 625048
Мамина-Сибиряка ул – 625031Мирная ул – 625043Морская ул – 625005
Мансийская ул – 625000Миусская ул – 625000Московская ул – 625000
Марии Цукановой ул – 625043Михаила Пришвина ул – 625000Московский тракт пер – 625049
Марины Цветаевой ул – 625000Мичурина ул –Московский тракт тракт – 625003
Мартовская 1-я ул – 62506160-69 – 625022Моторостроителей ул – 625046
Мартовская 2-я ул – 625061Н(3-59),Ч(2-54) – 625005Муравленко ул – 625022
Маршака ул – 625029Можайский проезд – 625025Муравьева ул – 625019
Масловский взвоз ул – 625002Мурманская ул – 625048
Маяковского ул – 625005Мусы Джалиля ул –
Мегионская ул – 6250381,Н(7-15) – 625055
Мегионский пер – 625038Н(3-5),Ч(2-24) – 625031
Мельзаводская ул – 625001Ч(26-64),Н(17-73) – 625043
Мельникайте ул –Мысовская ул – 625022
121,133,119А – 625007Мысовской пер – 625022
125 – 625062
126 – 625062
127,129,131,135 – 625016
136 – 625000
54,56-71,Н(73-87),82 – 625039
Н(89-119),Ч(84-106) – 625026
Ч(120-124),Ч(128-132) – 625007
Ч(2-52) – 625048
Ч(72-80) – 625027

Улицы Н:

Набережная ул – 625001Ненецкая ул – 625000Ново-Юртовская ул – 625000
Нагорная ул – 625001Николая Федорова ул –Ново-Юртовская гавань ул – 625001
Надымская ул – 625000Н(1-999) – 625016Новогодний пер – 625031
Народная ул – 625046Ч(2-999) – 625007Новогодняя ул – 625031
Нарядный пер – 625041Николая Чаплина ул – 625000Новопортовская ул – 625038
Неатбакова ул – 625043Никольская площадь ул – 625003Новоселов ул – 625025
Невская ул – 625032Никольский пер – 625015Новосибирская ул –
Некрасова ул – 625000Новаторов ул – 625014Н(17-99),Ч(20-58) – 625025
Некрасовский пер – 625048Новая ул –Ч(60-116),Н(101-137) – 625049
Немцова ул –2,Н(11-33) – 625025Новостроек проезд – 625000
1,3,Ч(4-16),Ч(22-50),Н(39-69),54А – 625002Ч(22-32),Н(35-67) – 625049Норильский пер – 625001
71,72,101,105 – 625000Новгородская ул – 625048

Улицы О:

Оболенского ул – 625043Озерный пер – 625005Оренбургская ул – 625019
Обская ул – 625005Окружная дорога ул – 625041Орловская ул – 625003
Общежитие аэропорта Плеханово тер – 625025Октябрьская ул – 625041Осипенко ул – 625002
Общежитие аэропорта Рощино тер – 625033Олега Кошевого ул – 625030Островная ул – 625041
Огарева ул – 625000Олимпийская ул –Островского ул – 625005
Одесская ул –4,Н(9-49),102 – 625051Отрадная ул – 625038
1,5,7,8,Ч(14-26),27 – 625023Ч(8-44),54 – 625046Охотская ул – 625001
40,44,56,38 – 625039Оловянникова пер – 625041Охотский пер – 625001
52А – 625026Оловянникова ул – 625002
60,Н(33-63),Ч(46-54) – 625023Оловяннинова пансионат стр – 625041
Односторонка Червишевского тракта ул – 625000Омская ул – 625048
Озерная ул – 625005Орджоникидзе ул –
1-8,16,18,26,32,36,38 – 625002
Ч(50-58),47,51 – 625000
Ч(60-66),Н(63-67) – 625000

Улицы П:

Павла Бузолина ул – 625007Перова ул – 625043Прибрежная ул – 625000
Павлика Морозова ул – 625048Песчаный туп – 625000Привокзальная ул – 625000
Павлова пер – 625043Петербургская ул – 625041Привокзальная площадь ул – 625003
Павлова ул – 625043Печорский пер – 625002Приисковый пер – 625025
Панфиловцев ул –Пионерская ул – 625001Пристанская ул – 625002
61,63,1-59 – 625030Пирогова ул – 625043Пристанской пер – 625002
81-90,97,99 – 625032Планерная ул – 625038Причальная ул – 625002
Папанинцев ул – 625008Плодопитомник туп – 625041Продольный пер – 625005
Парковая ул –Площадь 400-летия Тюмени ул – 625000Проезжий пер – 625001
Ч(2-30),Н(25-55) – 625025Площадь Борцов Революции ул – 625000Пролетарская ул – 625001
Ч(32-86),Н(65-91) – 625049Площадь Владимира Хуторянского ул – 625007Пролетарский пер – 625001
Парковая 2-я ул – 625003Площадь Губкина уч-к – 625007Промбаза ул – 625048
Паровозная ул – 625049Площадь Памяти ул – 625000Промышленная ул –
Пароходская ул – 625002Победы ул – 625003142-147,158-161 – 625026
Партизанская ул –Подгорная ул – 62500197,99,103,105-114,119-123,Ч(148-156),157 – 625026
17,28,30 – 625022Пожарского ул – 625043Ч(2-38),Н(1-43) – 625048
Н(3-11),Ч(2-22) – 625005Покровский пер – 625034Ч(40-54),Н(51-71) – 625039
Парфенова ул –Полевая ул – 625001Промышленный пер – 625048
17,Ч(18-22),Ч(26-38) – 625013Полетаева ул – 625019Профсоюзная ул –
40 – 625023Полярная ул – 625001Н(11-17),1,2,4,5,7 – 625048
Пархоменко ул –Поперечная ул – 625005Ч(30-60),20,Н(27-65) – 625002
1,Ч(50-54),55 – 625032Попова ул – 625048Ч(62-92),Н(77-103) – 625000
Н(29-89),Ч(58-86),Н(111-115) – 625030Портовая ул – 625025Пугачева ул – 625001
Ч(90-138),Н(91-109),Н(117-133) – 625049Почтовая ул – 625001Путейцев ул – 625053
Пекинский пер – 625025Правды ул – 625008Пушкина ул – 625002
Пензенская ул – 625031Преображенская ул – 625007Пышминская ул –
Первомайская ул – 625000Пржевальского ул – 62502384,86-234 – 625062
Перекопская ул – 62500385,1-83 – 625008
Пермская ул – 625043Пышминский пер – 625062
Пермский пер – 625043
Пермякова ул –
3,7,Ч(2-26) – 625013
34,40,42 – 625035
Н(21-53) – 625051
Ч(44-60) – 625016

Улицы Р:

Рабочая ул – 625008Республики ул –Розы Люксембург ул – 625003
Рабочей молодежи ул – 625008143-147,Н(149-161),Ч(148-158) – 625026Ростовская ул – 625053
Рабфаковская ул – 625048Н(1-25),Ч(2-32) – 625003Рощинская ул – 625038
Радищева ул – 625048Н(137-141) – 625027Рощинское шоссе ул – 625041
Радужная ул – 625041Н(163-175) – 625023Рыбалко ул – 625031
Ракетная ул – 625043Н(179-189) – 625013Рылеева ул – 625001
Рационализаторов ул – 625031Н(207-223),Ч(206-220),232 – 625019Рыночная ул – 625005
Революции ул –Н(229-253),Ч(246-258) – 625014Рыночная площадь ул – 625030
Н(1-83),Ч(2-90) – 625008Н(29-61),Ч(34-64),78 – 625000Рязанская ул – 625007
Н(85-235),Ч(92-230) – 625062Н(73-135),Ч(86-94) – 625048
Рейдовая ул – 625005Ч(160-204),205 – 625035
Репина ул – 625031Речная ул – 625005
Республиканец ул – 625022Рижская ул –
Н(43-47) – 625026
Н(51-55),56,58,Ч(62-66),Ч(70-78) – 625023
Н(63-67),73,80,82 – 625013

Улицы С:

Садовая ул – 625001Серова ул – 625048Стахановцев ул – 625046
Сакко ул – 625002Сеченова ул – 625031Степана Разина ул – 625001
Салаирский тракт ул – 625000Сибирская ул – 625008Степана Халтурина ул – 625001
Салехардская ул – 625062Сиреневый проезд – 625000Степная ул –
Салтыкова-Щедрина ул – 625048Смоленская ул –1,Ч(4-16) – 625032
Салымская ул – 6250001-26,28 – 625003Н(5-65),Ч(22-72) – 625030
Самарская ул – 625003Н(37-45),Ч(48-56) – 625000Н(69-93),Ч(78-126) – 625049
Самарцева ул –Снежная ул – 625000Степной пер – 625049
34,19А,19Б,19В,20,Н(57-199),198 – 625062Советская ул –Степной 1-й пер – 625032
Н(1-55),12,22,28,40 – 6250081-13,15 – 625003Степной 2-й пер –
Самолетная ул – 625038Н(19-95),Ч(20-126) – 6250001-26 – 625030
Самотлорская ул – 625000Совхозная ул –Н(29-81),Ч(28-72) – 625049
Саратовская ул – 625001Н(1-93),Ч(2-88) – 625008Степной 3-й пер –
Саратовский пер – 625001Ч(90-198),Н(99-207) – 6250621-54 – 625030
Сахалинская ул – 625034Солнечная ул – 62505655,57-77,83 – 625049
Свердлова ул –Солнечный проезд – 625022Степной 4-й пер – 625030
41,43,57 – 625000Сосновая ул – 625019Степной 5-й пер –
Н(1-7),Н(23-29),2,Ч(12-22),35 – 625002Сосьвинская ул – 62503133-78 – 625030
Свободы пер – 625001Софьи Ковалевской ул – 625006Н(15-31),Ч(2-30) – 625032
Свободы туп – 625001Союзная ул –Степной 6-й пер – 625030
Свободы ул – 6250011-93 – 625008Степной 7-й пер –
Севастопольская ул – 625013Н(99-113) – 6250071-22 – 625032
Северная ул –Спартака ул – 62503133-78 – 625030
1-7 – 625048Спорта ул – 625031Степной 8-й пер –
Н(17-35),22,Ч(26-36) – 625002Спортивная ул – 6250001-32 – 625032
Н(49-55),Ч(50-60) – 625000Ставропольская ул –33-78 – 625030
Седова ул – 62504815,17,Ч(8-26) – 625032Строителей ул – 625048
Семакова ул – 62500333-78,101 – 625030Студенческая ул – 625031
Семипалатинская ул – 625041Н(1-13),2,4,19 – 625062Суворова ул – 625008
Сенная ул – 625005Ставропольский пер – 625030Судостроителей ул – 625034
Сенная площадь ул – 625005Сталеваров ул – 625001Сургутская ул – 625002
Сенной туп – 625005Станиславского ул – 625019Сурикова ул – 625031
Серафимовича ул – 625000Станкостроителей ул – 625048
Сергея Лазо ул – 625043Старый Тобольский тракт ул – 625014

Улицы Т:

Таборная ул – 625002Тимофея Чаркова ул – 625000Транспортная ул –
Таврическая ул – 625037Тимуровцев ул – 625043125 – 625030
Таежная ул – 625031Тихая ул – 625000Н(1-67),Ч(2-76) – 625025
Тазовская ул – 625031Тихоокеанский пер – 625048Н(69-119),Ч(84-128) – 625049
Таймырская ул –Ткацкий проезд – 625051Трудовая ул – 625056
1-64 – 625048Тобольская ул – 625039Тульская ул –
66-74 – 625026Тобольский тракт ул – 625007Н(3-7),Ч(2-6) – 625035
Тамбовская ул – 625037Товарное шоссе ул – 625003Ч(8-12),11,42,59,64,66 – 625023
Таныгина ул – 625053Толбухина ул – 625019Тундровая ул – 625005
Тарманская ул – 625022Томская ул – 625001Тупиковая ул – 625006
Тарская ул – 625048Тополиная ул – 625000Тургенева ул – 625003
Ташкентская ул – 625031Торфяная ул – 625014Туринская ул – 625003
Текстильная ул – 625013Трактовая ул –Тухачевского ул – 625043
Тенистая ул – 625000Н(1-85),Ч(2-54) – 625008Тюменская ул – 625001
Техническая ул – 625008Ч(56-200),Н(87-207) – 625062Тюменский туп – 625003
Тимирязева ул –
4А – 625032
62-86 – 625030
Н(89-141),Ч(90-128) – 625049

Улицы У-Ц:

Угорская ул – 625000Фестивальная ул – 625000Хохрякова ул –
Ударная ул – 625031Физкультурная ул – 6250081-16,18 – 625003
Урайская ул – 625022Филатова ул – 625031Н(17-97),Ч(20-88) – 625000
Уральская ул – 625001Фирменная ул – 625041Хусаинова ул – 625043
Урицкого ул –Флотская ул – 625001Цветочный пер – 625007
44 – 625000Фридриха Энгельса ул – 625003Целинников пер – 625025
Н(1-15),Ч(2-34) – 625003Фрунзе ул – 625008Целиноградская ул – 625041
Урожайная ул – 625038Фурманова ул – 625002Целиноградский пер – 625041
Урожайный ул – 625038Хабаровская ул – 625039Целителей ул – 625041
Усиевича ул – 625002Хантыйская ул – 625000Центральная ул – 625043
Уфимский пер – 625031Харьковская ул –Центральная площадь ул – 625000
Ушакова ул – 625015Н(69-77),Н(81-87) – 625023Цимлянская ул – 625062
Фабричная ул – 625048Ч(2-50),Н(1-67) – 625048Цимлянская 1-я ул – 625062
Фанерная ул – 625005Ч(52-60) – 625048Цимлянская 2-я ул – 625062
Федерации ул – 625025Хвойная ул – 625000Циолковского ул – 625002
Федюнинского ул – 625062Холодильная ул – 625048
Феликса Аржанова ул – 625007Хохлова ул – 625043
Почтовый индекс: Тюменская область Город Тюмень