Почтовые индексы: Город Ковров

Владимирская область

Город Ковров – 601900

Населенные пункты включенные в город:

Заря п – 601979Им. чкалова п – 601958

Улицы 1-9

107 км ул – 60190019 Партсъезда ул – 6019033 Интернационала ул – 601901
18 Марта ул – 601903253 км – 6019005 Декабря ул – 601914

Улицы А-В:

Абельмана ул –Большая 1-я ул – 601902Вишневая ул – 601916
Н(1-55),Ч(2-74) – 601900Большая 2-я ул – 601902Владимирская ул – 601914
Н(61-169),Ч(78-142) – 601902Боровая 1-я ул – 601907Войкова ул – 601914
Агапова ул – 601902Боровая 2-я ул – 601907Волго-Донская ул – 601903
Александра Соколова пер – 601915Борцов 1905 года ул – 601900Володарского ул –
Андреевская ул – 601910Брюсова проезд – 6019017/1,7/2 – 601900
Артемовская ул – 601900Брюсова ул – 60190189 – 601902
Бабушкина ул – 601909Бурматова ул –Воробьева ул – 601916
Баранова ул – 601902Н(1-103),Ч(2-104) – 601903Воскресенская ул – 601915
Барсукова ул – 601900Н(106-151),Ч(114-156) – 601914Восточная ул –
Белинского пер – 601907Бурухина ул – 60190250,52,54 – 601915
Белинского ул – 601907Бутовая ул – 601903Н(43-69),Ч(36-46) – 601914
Березовая ул – 601915Васильева ул – 601900Восточный проезд –
Блинова ул –Ватутина проезд – 60191014,16 – 601915
74,76 – 601915Ватутина ул – 601910Н(21-29) – 601914
Н(1-63),Ч(2-50) – 601910Вербный пер – 601915Всегодическая 1-я ул – 601902
Н(87-101) – 601914Верхняя Старка ул – 601902Всегодическая 2-я ул – 601902

Улицы Г-И:

Гагарина ул – 601902Дачная ул – 601907Железнодорожная ул – 601900
Гастелло ул – 601909Дегтярева ул –Живописная ул – 601979
Гвардейская ул – 601958Н(1-61),Ч(4-54),Ч(60-76) – 601900Жирякова ул – 601902
Генералова ул – 601902Н(63-195),Ч(78-204) – 601902Жуковского ул – 601914
Глинки 1-й проезд – 601910Декабристов ул – 601914Заветный пер – 601915
Глинки 2-й проезд – 601910Дзержинского ул – 601900Заводская ул – 601903
Глинки 3-й проезд – 601910Димитрова ул – 601909Заводской проезд – 601903
Гоголя ул – 601907Добролюбова ул – 601907Загородная ул – 601907
Горького ул – 601901Долинная ул – 601902Западная ул – 601914
Грибоедова ул –Долинная 1-я ул – 601902Запольная ул – 601914
Н(1-5),Н(127-251),Н(361-381),Ч(2-6) – 601901Долинная 2-я ул – 601902Запольная 2-я ул – 601914
Н(253-359),Н(388-423) – 601910Дорожная ул – 601911Затон Старки ул – 601900
Н(7-125) – 601911Доронина ул – 601914Зеленая ул – 601910
Грызлова ул – 601903Достоевского ул – 601910Зои Космодемьянской ул –
Гунина ул – 601900Дружбы ул – 601910Н(1-26),Ч(28-92) – 601911
Дальняя ул –Дубовая ул – 601915Н(93-103),Ч(102-116) – 601916
Н(3-49),Ч(4-56) – 601911Дубовый пер – 601915Ч(2-14) – 601910
Н(69-77),Ч(84-86) – 601916Еловая ул –Индустриальная ул – 601901
Даниловский пер – 60190294,96 – 601915
Ч(94-96) – 601911

Улицы К:

Калинина ул – 601909Клязьменская 2-я ул – 601902Короткая ул – 601914
Каменная 1-я ул – 601903Ковров-2 ул – 601900Коруновой ул – 601902
Каменная 2-я ул – 601903Ковров-8 городок – 601908Космонавтов ул – 601911
Кангина ул – 601900Ковровская ул – 601902Косогорная ул – 601903
Карла Маркса ул – 601902Колхозная ул –Краснознаменная ул – 601900
Кедровая ул – 60191561 – 601916Краснознаменный пер – 601900
Киркиж ул – 601909Н(1-23),Ч(2-24) – 601911Крупской ул – 601903
Кирова проезд – 601914Комарова ул – 601902Кузнечная ул – 601900
Кирова ул –Комиссарова ул – 601902Куйбышева ул –
Н(7-79),Ч(4-108) – 601903Коммунистическая ул – 601901Н(1-15),Ч(4-14) – 601909
Н(80-163),Ч(110-156) – 601914Комсомольская ул –Н(27-47) – 601911
Кирпичная ул – 6019581А – 601910Ч(16-20) – 601916
Клары Цеткин проезд – 60191497,99 – 601915
Кленовая ул – 601915Комсомольский пер – 601900
Клязьменская ул – 601900Кооперативная ул –
Ч(12-24) – 601910
Ч(28-54),Н(33-37) – 601911

Улицы Л-М:

Левченко ул – 601916Линейная ул – 601958Маяковского проезд – 601910
Ленина пр-кт –Лиственная ул – 601915Маяковского ул –
Н(1-19),2,Ч(10-14) – 601900Лопатина ул –Н(19-47),Ч(2-6) – 601910
Н(21-55),Ч(16-54) – 601901Н(13-59),Ч(44-72) – 601901Н(79-89),24,28,Ч(60-110) – 601909
Н(57-63),Ч(56-58) – 601910Н(3-11),Ч(10-32) – 601900Металлистов ул – 601900
Ленинградская ул – 601903Н(61-63),Ч(76-78) – 601910Мира пр-кт – 601901
Лепсе ул – 601900Луговая ул –Мира ул – 601910
Лермонтова ул – 601901Н(3-17),Ч(2-26) – 601903Мичурина ул – 601910
Лесная ул – 601911Ч(28-60) – 601914Могилевича ул – 601910
Лесхозная ул – 601902Ляхина ул – 601902Молодежная ул – 601916
Летняя ул –МОПРА ул – 601903Молодогвардейская ул – 601903
17,Ч(20-46) – 601916Малеева ул – 601900Московская ул – 601900
Н(1-15),Ч(6-14) – 601909Мастерская ул – 601900Моховая ул – 601911
Н(19-55),Ч(48-88) – 601911Матвеева ул – 601903Муромская ул –
Либерецкая ул – 601900Матросова ул –Н(1-15) – 601909
Лизы Чайкиной проезд – 601910Н(1-55),Ч(2-54) – 601911Н(17-55) – 601916
Лизы Чайкиной ул –Н(69-75),Ч(66-78) – 601916Муромский проезд – 601909
21,Н(43-65),Ч(32-84) – 601911Машиностроителей ул – 601914
Н(1-15),Ч(2-18) – 601910
Н(71-97),103,105,Ч(98-120) – 601916

Улицы Н-О:

Набережная ул – 601902Новый пер – 601915Ореховая ул – 601915
Набережная 2-я ул – 601902Ногина пер – 601901Осипенко ул –
Набережный проезд – 601902Ногина ул – 601901Н(3-31),Ч(2-34) – 601907
Нагорная ул – 601914Овражная 1-я ул – 601907Ч(70-112) – 601902
Народная ул – 601914Овражная 2-я ул – 601907Осиповская ул – 601958
Народный проезд – 601914Овражная 3-я ул – 601907Островского проезд – 601910
Некрасова ул – 601907Озерная ул – 601901Островского ул –
Низинная ул – 601903Октябрьская ул – 60190075,77 – 601916
Никитина ул – 601900Олега Кошевого ул – 601917Н(1-41),Ч(4-38) – 601910
Никонова ул –Ольховая ул – 601915Н(57-81),Ч(58-68) – 601909
Н(15-93),Ч(44-80) – 601902Орджоникидзе ул –Охотничий проезд – 601907
Н(3-13),Ч(2-14) – 601900Н(11-17),Ч(12-26) – 601910Охотничья ул – 601907
Ново-Белинского ул – 601907Н(27-53),Ч(28-68) – 601911

Улицы П-Р:

Парковая ул – 601916Полярный пер – 601907Пушкина пер – 601910
Парниковая ул – 601907Правды ул –Пушкина ул –
Партизанская ул – 601914Н(1-59),Ч(2-52) – 60190015-29 – 601901
Первомайская ул – 601900Н(61-95),Ч(54-78) – 601902Н(45-93),Ч(78-102) – 601910
Первомайский пер – 601900Преображенская ул – 601915Рабочая ул – 601901
Першутова ул –Привокзальная ул – 601900Разина ул – 601901
Н(1-27),Ч(2-28) – 601900Привольная ул – 601900Ранжева ул – 601916
Н(29-49),Ч(30-50) – 601902Пригородная ул – 601958Расковой ул – 601907
Пилотная ул – 601907Пролетарская ул –Речная ул – 601907
Пионерская ул – 601909Н(19-59),Ч(30-34) – 601903Рунова ул – 601903
Планерная ул – 601907Н(3-13),Ч(4-20),38 – 601901Рыжова ул – 601903
Подлесная ул – 601909Н(61-87),Ч(54-86) – 601914Рябиновая ул – 601915
Покровского ул – 601900Ч(40-52) – 601910
Полевая ул – 601958Профсоюзная ул – 601901
Полярная ул – 601907Пугачева ул –
Н – 601901
Ч – 601910

Улицы С:

Садовая ул – 601914Советский пер – 601900Стадионная ул – 601902
Сакко и Ванцетти ул –Совхозная ул – 601907Станиславского ул –
Н(1-23),Ч(2-8) – 601903Солнечная ул –1,Ч(2-20) – 601914
Н(29-45),Ч(18-20) – 601901Н(1-23),Ч(2-8) – 601903Н(23-91),Ч(24-84) – 601910
Салтыкова-Щедрина ул – 601907Н(25-47),Ч(10-20) – 601914Станиславского 1-й проезд – 601910
Свердлова ул – 601900Сосновая ул –Станиславского 2-й проезд – 601910
Свободы ул – 601914Н(15-25),Ч(4-32) – 601909Станиславского 3-й проезд – 601910
Северная ул – 601907Н(35-59) – 601916Старка 1-я ул – 601902
Северный проезд – 601907Н(63-111),Ч(34-56) – 601911Старка 2-я ул – 601902
Сергея Лазо ул – 601911Сосновый проезд – 601909Староклязьменская площадь ул – 601903
Серова ул – 601907Социалистическая ул –Стрелковая ул – 601907
Симонова пер – 601902Н(1-15),Ч(4-14) – 601900Строителей ул –
Славянская ул – 601915Н(17-25),Ч(18-20) – 601909Н(3-5),Ч(2-26) – 601915
Слепнева ул – 601914Н(79-83) – 601911
Советская ул –Суворова ул – 601902
Н(1-27),Ч(2-34),Ч(64-82) – 601902
Н(29-45),Ч(36-62) – 601900

Улицы Т-Ц:

Талантова ул – 601900Троицкая ул – 601915Фестивальная ул – 601914
Танеева проезд – 601910Труда ул – 601900Фролова ул – 601901
Текстильная ул – 601907Туманова ул – 601903Фруктовая ул – 601916
Тельмана ул – 601900Тургенева проезд – 601910Фрунзе ул –
Тимофея Павловского ул – 601900Тургенева ул –Н(1-19),Ч(2-10) – 601903
Толстого ул – 601910Н(1-3),Ч(2-16) – 601901Н(23-45),Ч(38-86) – 601914
Толстого 1-й проезд – 601910Н(17-41),Ч(34-98) – 601910Фурманова ул –
Толстого 2-й проезд – 601910Урицкого ул – 60190017/1,17/2,Н(21-37),Ч(56-68) – 601901
Толстого 3-й проезд – 601910Урожайная ул –Н(1-15),Ч(4-8) – 601903
Транспортная ул –Н(3-7),Н(21-39),Ч(4-8),Ч(26-44) – 601916Ч(14-18) – 601900
Н(1-67),Ч(4-56) – 601910Н(47-83),Ч(50-100) – 601911Хвойная ул – 601915
Н(79-81) – 601917Урожайный проезд – 601900Циолковского ул – 601901
Транспортный 1-й проезд – 601910Фабричный проезд – 601902Цурюпы ул – 601914
Транспортный 2-й проезд – 601910Федорова ул – 601902

Улицы Ч-Я:

Чайковского ул –Черняховского ул – 601910Шмидта ул – 601900
Н(1-37),Ч(2-28) – 601914Чехова ул – 601914Шуйская ул – 601902
Н(57-131),Ч(48-80) – 601910Чистова ул – 601902Шуйский проезд – 601902
Чайковского 1-й проезд – 601910Чкалова проезд – 601903Щеглова ул – 601902
Чайковского 2-й проезд – 601910Чкалова ул –Щорса ул – 601900
Чапаева ул – 601900Н(1-3),Ч(4-32) – 601903Элеваторная ул – 601958
Челюскинцев ул –Н(25-49) – 601914Энгельса ул –
Н(1-41),Ч(2-52) – 601900Н(55-61),Ч(48-50) – 601910Н(13-15),Ч(12-16) – 601903
Н(47-159),Ч(54-224) – 601902Шаумяна ул – 601914Н(3-11),Ч(4-10) – 601900
Чернышевского ул –Школьная 1-я ул – 601902Южная ул – 601901
Н – 601901Школьная 2-я ул – 601902Ястребцова ул – 601902
Ч – 601904Школьная М. ул – 601902
Почтовый индекс: Владимирская область Город Ковров