Почтовые индексы: Город Волгоград

Волгоградская область

Город Волгоград – 400000

Улицы П:

Павелецкая ул – 400123Пилотская ул – 400023Пражская ул – 400005
Павленко ул – 400062Пинская ул – 400120Пржевальского ул – 400127
Павлика Морозова ул – 400081Пионерская ул – 400012Прибалтийская ул – 400016
Павловская ул – 400003Пионерская (Советский р-н) ул – 400019Прибарачкая ул – 400059
Павлодарская ул – 400057Пирогова ул –Прибрежная ул – 400084
Павших Борцов пл – 40013112а, Ч(14-36),36а, Н(25-49) – 400094Привокзальная пл – 400131
Падунская ул – 400006Н(1-23),Ч(2-12) – 400075Привокзальная ул – 400131
Палехская ул – 400019Писемского пер – 400021Приволжская ул – 400119
Палиашвили ул – 400101Писемского ул –Пригородная ул – 400022
Палласовская ул – 400029Н(1-37),Ч(12-32) – 400057Пригородный туп – 400022
Пальмовая ул – 400023Н(39-95),84,84а,76,76а,86 – 400021Придонская ул – 400112
Памирский проезд – 400048Планерная ул – 400127Приканальная ул – 400072
Панина ул – 400003Плановая ул – 400059Прикарпатская ул – 400003
Панкратова ул – 400075Плеханова ул – 400111Прилукская ул – 400002
Панферова ул – 400080Плещеева пер – 400120Приокская ул – 400075
Панфиловская ул – 400011Плодородная ул – 400011Причальная ул –
Параллельная ул – 400059Плотницкая ул – 4000191-114 – 400111
Парковая ул – 400011Победы ул – 400078Н(115-117) – 400086
Партизанская ул – 400057Поворинская ул – 400120Продольная ул – 400081
Пархоменко ул –Пограничный пер – 400023Продольная 2-я ул – 400062
2-4,Н(1-35) – 400087Погроменская ул – 400012Прожекторный пер – 400034
Ч(62-66),Н(39-61) – 400050Подгорная ул – 400111Производственная ул – 400002
Пассара ул – 400062Подгорный 1-й пер – 400111Прокопьевская ул – 400054
Патриса Лумумбы ул – 400065Подгорный 2-й пер – 400111Пролейская ул – 400111
Паши Ангелиной ул – 400120Поддубного ул – 400040Пролетарская ул –
Педагогическая ул – 400076Подмосковная ул – 400010Н(11-45) – 400112
Пельше ул –Подольская ул – 400067Н(47-55) – 400026
3,5,9,11,2,Ч(12-30) – 400009Подстанция тер – 400026Пролеткультская ул –
9А,13,15 – 400123Подтелковская ул – 4000113,5 – 400131
Первомайская ул – 400038Подъемная ул – 400054Н(91-107),Ч(88-104) – 400120
Первоуральская ул – 400059Пожарского ул –Промысловая ул – 400057
Первошлюзная ул – 400112Н(183-251),Ч(188-250) – 400067Промышленная ул – 400064
Перекопская ул – 400029Н(253-279),Ч(252-312) – 400079Просвещения ул – 400054
Перелазовская ул – 400094Ч(4-120),120а,13-116,118 – 400023Проселочная ул – 400011
Перещепинская ул – 400020Позднышева ул – 400093Просторная ул – 400127
Переяславская ул – 400006Покровская ул – 400023Профсоюзная ул – 400001
Пермская ул –Полевая ул – 400029Прямая ул – 400002
Н(17-43),Ч(22-54) – 400012Полевой пер – 400051Псковский пер – 400023
Ч(2-20),Н(5-15) – 400131Полесская ул – 400075Пугачевская ул – 400074
Пестеля ул – 400086Ползунова ул – 4000811,3-13 – 400001
Песчаная ул – 400057Полины Осипенко ул – 40008114-113 – 400074
Песчаная (Советский р-н) ул – 400101Политотдельская ул – 400111Путейская ул – 400038
Песчаная (Тракторозаводский р-н) ул – 400058Полковника Болвина ул – 400093Путейский пер – 400038
Песчанокопская ул – 400041Полоненко ул – 400081Путиловская ул – 400046
Петра Гончарова ул – 400007Полоцкая ул – 400081Пушкина ул – 400131
Петрова ул – 400041Полухина ул – 400062Пчелина ул – 400062
Петровская ул – 400011Поляна ул – 400069Пятигорская ул –
Петроградская ул – 400011Полярная ул – 400002Н(57-59),Ч(50-58) – 400059
Петропавловская ул –Помяловского ул – 400080Н(63-65),Ч(66-72) – 400067
1 – 400026Попова ул – 400081Ч(80-82) – 400079
Н(87-95),90 – 400024Порт-Саида ул – 400131Пятиизбянская ул – 400075
Пехотная ул – 400059Портовская ул – 400038Пятиморская ул – 400080
Печатная ул – 400005Портовый пер – 400022
Печатный пер – 400057Поселок п – 400027
Печерская ул – 400081Правды ул –
36,38,40,49 – 400040
Н(1-31),Ч(2-34) – 400127

Улицы Р:

Рабочая ул – 400002Республиканская ул –Ромена Роллана ул – 400021
Рабоче-крестьянская ул –23,Ч(20-24) – 400094Роменская ул – 400059
3-16 – 400001Н(1-19) – 400075Ромодановская ул – 400065
Н(19-67),Ч(18-50) – 400074Речная ул – 400002Рославльская ул – 400021
Рабочий пер – 400040Рижская ул – 400107Российская ул –
Радиальная ул – 400127Римского-Корсакова ул – 4000813А,5 – 400082
Радистов ул – 400105Рионская ул – 4001077 – 400055
Радищева ул – 400059Рихарда Зорге ул –Ч(10-16),2,4,6 – 400031
Радомская ул – 400120Н(3-43),Ч(4-34) – 400078Ростовская ул – 400120
2,88А, Ч(76-88) – 400120Н(49-53),Ч(38-74) – 400064Рощинская ул – 400048
Н(7-77),Ч(8-70) – 400054Ровенский пер – 400086Ртищевская ул – 400023
Радужная ул – 400011Рогачевская ул – 400120Рубиновый пер – 400062
Раздольная ул – 400081Родимцева ул – 400131Рубинштейна ул – 400023
Раздорская ул – 400086Розовая ул – 400021Рублева ул – 400120
Разъезд ул – 400069Розовый пер – 400021Рудная ул – 400021
Районная ул – 400002Розы Люксембург пер – 400021Руднева пер – 400123
Райский пер – 400062Розы Люксембург ул – 400021Руднева ул – 400123
Рахинская ул – 400012Рокоссовского ул –Руднянская ул – 400012
Рахманинова ул – 4001271-27,29 – 400131Рузаевская ул – 400075
Революционная ул – 40000231-129 – 400012Русская ул – 400123
Река Пионерка ул – 400120Н(1-35),Ч(2-34) – 400120Руставели пер – 400022
Репина пер – 400064Н(131-175) – 400010Руставели ул – 400022
Репина ул –Ч(28-44) – 400087Рутковского ул – 400034
78,100,100а – 400007Ч(48-62) – 400050Рыбинский пер – 400003
Н(1-23) – 400064Романенко ул – 400080Рыкачева ул – 400065
Ч(8-50),66,68,70 – 400078Романтиков ул – 400127Рылеева ул – 400086
Репина 1-й пер – 400078Ромашковая ул – 400021Рябиновая ул – 400057
Репина 2-й пер – 400078Ряжская ул – 400010
Репродукторная ул – 400059
19,25,31,Ч(18-36) – 400059
41,Ч(38-46) – 400023

Улицы С:

С. Филиппова ул – 400003Сенная ул – 400057Сорокина ул – 400127
Савеловская ул – 400019Сенявина ул – 400046Сорочинская ул – 400038
Савилова ул – 400041Серафимовича ул – 400059Сосновская ул – 400081
Савина ул – 400080Сергея Лазо ул – 400123Софийская ул – 400009
Савицкого ул – 400062Сергея Тюленина пер – 400123Софьи Ковалевской ул – 400081
Савкина ул – 400094Сергея Тюленина ул – 400123Софьи Перовской ул – 400006
Саврасова ул – 400120Сердюкова ул – 400080Социалистическая ул – 400074
Садовая ул – 400073Сержанта Воронова ул – 400127Н(5-19),Ч(14-16) – 400001
Садовая (М. Горького) ул – 400038Серова ул – 400125Ч(18-42),Н(21-37) – 400074
Садовая (Советский р-н) ул – 400002Серпуховская ул – 400001Сочинская ул – 400078
Садовая (Тракторозаводский р-н) ул – 400058Сестрорецкая ул – 400081Союзная ул – 400022
Садовского ул – 400120Сеченова ул – 400127Спокойная ул – 400120
Сакко и Ванцетти ул – 400081Сивашская ул – 400059Спортивная 1-я ул – 400040
Салтыкова-Щедрина ул – 400065Сидорова ул – 400086Спортивная 2-я ул – 400040
Салуткина ул – 400006Силикатная ул – 400010Ставропольская ул – 400003
Сальская ул – 400081Симбирская ул – 400074Стадионная ул – 400002
Самаркандская ул – 40000641,43 – 400074Сталеварная ул – 400019
Самарская ул –9-33 – 400001Станционная ул – 400038
1,1б,7а, Н(11-15) – 400011Симбирский пер – 400001Старательская ул – 400019
Н(17-25) – 400002Симбирцева ул – 400131Старобельская ул – 400123
Н(45-99) – 400011Симеизская ул – 400019Стародубская ул – 400012
Ч(20-38) – 400011Симферопольская ул –Староладожская ул – 400029
Ч(90-102) – 400062Н(237-255),105-236 – 400022Старополтавская ул – 400059
Самарский рзд – 400075Н(3-97),Ч(4-100) – 400086Старорусская ул – 400022
Саперная ул – 400006Синельниковская ул – 400023Старосельская ул – 400081
Саранская ул – 400120Сиреневая ул – 400023Старый пер – 400019
Саратовская ул – 400088Сквозной пер – 400086Стасова ул – 400080
Сарафанова пер – 400062Скоробогатовой ул – 400032Стахановская ул – 400011
Сарафанова ул – 400062Скосырева ул – 400131Степана Разина ул – 400001
Сарпинская ул – 400080Скрябина ул – 400120Степная ул –
Саушинская ул – 40002932-35 – 40000118,18а,18б – 400075
Сафонова ул – 400120Славогородская ул – 400120Н(1-31),Ч(2-16),Ч(20-34) – 400081
Сафонова (Краснооктябрьский р-н) ул – 4001276 – 400001Степная (М. Горького) ул – 400038
Сахалинская ул – 400123Славская ул – 400062Степная (Советский р-н) ул – 400084
Сахалинский пер – 400123Сланцевая ул – 400093Степновский пер – 400081
Саши Чекалина ул – 400057Слепцова ул – 400038Столбовая ул – 400123
Сборочная ул – 400046Слесарная ул – 400019Столетова пр-кт –
Светлоярская ул – 400029Слуцкая ул – 4001232,8,16,22,26 – 400051
Светогорская ул – 400011Смоленская ул – 400010Н(1-41),51 – 400080
Свирская ул –Смольная ул – 400012Ч(32-50) – 400096
29 – 400087Смычки ул – 400002Сторожевая ул – 400019
Н(121-165),166-191 – 400050Снайпера Чехова ул – 400094Стрелецкий пер – 400127
Свияжская ул – 400081Снайперская ул – 400078Стрелковая ул – 400078
Свободы пл – 400026Собинова ул – 400046Стрельникова ул – 400076
Связистов ул – 400040Советская (Тракторозаводский р-н) ул – 400058Стрельца ул –
Связистов 4-я ул – 400127Советская (Центральный р-н) ул –Н(1-15),Ч(2-118),Н(41-81) – 400059
Севастопольская ул – 400012Н(3-29),Ч(4-28),35 – 400131Н(149-217),Ч(206-272) – 400079
Северная подстанция ул – 400009Н(37-51),Ч(32-38) – 400005Н(83-147),Ч(126-204) – 400067
Северный пер – 400007Советский пер – 400023Строителей ул – 400122
Северный городок мкр – 400040Совнаркомовская ул –Строительная ул – 400023
Северокавказская ул – 400006Н(171-187) – 400010Стройдеталь п – 400011
Североморская ул – 400023Н(21-37),Ч(30-88) – 400087Суворова ул – 400011
Североозерная ул – 400021Н(5-19),Ч(18-28) – 400131Судостроительная ул – 400086
Североосетинская ул – 400046Ч(164-180),Н(151-189) – 400050Суздальская ул – 400065
Североуральская ул – 400059Совхозная ул – 400101Сулеймана Стальского ул – 400022
Севская ул – 400081Созидательская ул – 400040Сульская ул – 400081
Седова ул – 400023Соколова ул – 400131Сумская ул – 400127
Селенгинская ул – 400050Сокольниковская ул – 400023Сурикова ул – 400059
Селищева ул – 400021 Соликамская ул – 400054Суровикинская ул – 400002
Сельскохозяйственная ул – 400076Солнечная ул – 400127Сухова ул – 400002
Семашко ул – 400078Солнечногорская ул – 400131Сухореченский пер – 400059
Семенова-Тянь-Шаньского ул – 400120Солнечный пер – 400081Сухумская ул – 400002
Семигорская ул – 400081Солнцева ул – 400062Сухумский пер – 400002
Семипалатинская ул – 400111Соловьиная ул – 400062Сызранская ул – 400078
Семипалатинский пер – 400111Сологубова ул – 400112
Семушкина ул – 400076Сормовская ул – 400123

Улицы Т:

Таврическая ул – 400075Терешковой ул – 400038Транспортная ул – 400101
Таганская ул – 400123Терновая ул – 400067Транспортный пер – 400078
Таджикская ул – 400074Н(1-89),99,101,Ч(4-110),116,124 – 400059Трехгорная ул – 400012
Таежная ул – 400011Тернопольская ул – 400010Триумфальная ул – 400123
Талалихина ул – 400046Техническая ул – 400078Тропинина ул – 400075
Таллинская ул – 400006Технологический пер – 400046Тросовая ул –
Таманская ул – 400086Тимирязева ул – 400041Н(1-89),Ч(2-98) – 400111
Танеева ул – 400063Тимофеева Политрука ул – 400081Ч(100-104) – 400086
Танкиста Маркина ул – 400032Типографская ул –Тросовый пер – 400111
Танкистов ул – 400094Н(1-71) – 400088Тростниковая ул – 400023
Таращанцев ул –Ч(2-40) – 400065Трудовой пер – 400002
55,59 – 400123Тираспольская ул – 400123Туапсинская ул –
Н(1-13),Ч(2-32) – 400007Тирольская ул – 4001201-12 – 400075
Н(17-47),Ч(34-50) – 400105Тихвинский пер – 40008113-48 – 400094
Н(61-93),Ч(56-60) – 400009Тихорецкая ул – 400122Тукая ул – 400010
Тарифная ул –Тищенко ул – 400010Тулака ул – 400119
Н(21-31) – 400065Ткачева ул –Туманяна ул – 400040
Н(3-17) – 400009Н(17-65),Ч(28-84) – 400012Тунгусская ул – 400002
Татищевская ул – 400120Н(3-15) – 400087Тунгусский Овраг ул – 400002
2/1,2/2,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/6,2/7,Н(5-11) – 400054Ч(4-20) – 400050Турбинная ул –
5,9,11 – 400054Товарищеская ул – 400065Н(1-113),Ч(2-114) – 400059
Н(19-101),Ч(2-64) – 400120Токарева ул – 400027Н(117-181),Ч(116-182) – 400067
Татьянка ст – 400027Толбухина ул –Н(203-261),Ч(184-188) – 400079
Тбилисская ул – 400034Н(1-17),Ч(2-30) – 400075Тургенева ул – 400081
Тбилисский пер – 400034Н(31-55),Ч(36-40),59 – 400094Туристов ул – 400065
Твардовского ул – 400081Толстого пер – 400119Туркменская ул – 400119
Тверская ул – 400002Толстого ул – 400119Тутовая ул – 400021
Театральная ул – 400094Тополевая ул – 400021Тутовый пер – 400021
Телефонная ул – 400040Тополевый пер – 400021Тушинская ул – 400086
Телефонный пер – 400040Тормосиновская ул – 400011Тюльпановая ул – 400021
Тельмана ул – 400026Травяная ул – 400057Тютчева ул – 400080
Темрюкская ул – 400120Тракторная ул – 400002
Тепличный пер – 400079Тракторостроителей ул – 400017

Улицы У:

Угловая ул – 400069Ульяны Громовой ул – 400040Усманский пер – 400081
Удмуртская ул –Университетская ул –Успенского пер – 400021
Н(1-31) – 400029Н(1-11),Ч(2-12) – 400075Уссурийская ул – 400078
Н(91-105) – 400096Н(13-35),Ч(14-64) – 400094Усть-Бузулукская ул – 400059
Ч(2-38) – 400055Университетский пр-кт –Усть-Каменогорская ул – 400023
Ч(45-89) – 4000511,1б,7а, Н(11-17),Н(45-99),Ч(20-38) – 400011Ухтомского ул – 400011
Удыгейская ул – 400063Н(19-25) – 400002Ученическая ул – 400081
Ужгородская ул – 400120Ч(90-102) – 400062Учетная ул – 400059
Узбекская ул – 400081Уржумская ул – 400054Учительская ул – 400019
Узловая ул – 400088Урожайная ул – 400086Ушинского ул – 400078
Ульянова ул – 400127Урюпинская ул – 400011
61 – 400054

Улицы Ф-Х:

Ф. Энгельса б-р –Фиалковая ул – 400021Хвойная ул – 400021
42,Ч(22-36),35А,35,Н(27-35) – 400026Фиалковый пер – 400021Хибинская ул – 400123
Н(1-25) – 400113Физкультурная ул – 400002Хибинский пер – 400123
Ч(2-20) – 400112Филатова ул – 400127Химическая ул –
Ф. Энгельса ул –Филоновская ул – 4000111,2,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15 – 400002
123-162 – 400111Финская ул – 40007917,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27 – 400002
Н(1-3) – 400113Финские дома ул – 4000113,9 – 400005
Ч(2-24) – 400112Фиолетова ул – 400062Хиросимы ул – 400050
Фабричный пер – 400006Фомина ул – 400101Хирургический пер – 400023
Фадеева ул –1-9 – 400021Хмелева ул – 400038
Н(1-31) – 400055Фонтанная ул – 400081Холмистая ул – 400006
Н(33-65) – 400082Фролова ул – 400022Хользунова ул –
Фастовская ул – 400081Фруктовая ул – 40002118/1,18/2,18/3,36/1,36/2,36/3,36/4,36/5 – 400105
Федорова ул – 400059Хабаровская ул – 400111Н(11-27),Н(67-135),Ч(38-42),Ч(70-168) – 400123
Федотова ул – 400067Хазова ул – 400094Н(3-9) – 400009
Феодосийская ул – 400120Халтурина ул – 400081Хоперская ул – 400050
1-18,20 – 400120Харабалинская ул – 400080Хрустальная ул – 400123
Н(21-61),Ч(14-40) – 400054Хвалынская ул – 400034Хрюкина ул – 400062
Фестивальная ул – 400075Хвалынский пер – 400034Хуторская ул – 400081

Улицы Ц:

Царицынская ул – 400081Целинная ул – 400120Цимлянская ул – 400011
Царицынской Обороны ул – 400001Центральная ул –Циолковского ул – 400074
Цветочная ул –Н(1-61),Ч(2-46) – 4000731-12 – 400001
Н(1-13),Ч(2-22) – 400022Ч(48-54) – 40002718/1,Н(1-11),Ч(2-18) – 400001
Н(15-39),Ч(24-48) – 400086Центральная Аллея ул – 400127Н(19-23),Ч(22-40) – 400074
Цветочная (Краснооктябрьский р-н) ул – 400127Центральный пер – 400027

Улицы Ч:

Чаадаева ул – 400022Чембарова ул – 400062Чернышковская ул – 400011
Чайковского ул –Чембарская ул – 400120Черняховского ул – 400081
Н(1-35),Ч(2-42) – 40007825-29,33-57,16 – 400120Чесменская ул – 400127
Н(37-65),Ч(44-64) – 400127Н(123-159),Ч(88-128) – 400054Чехова пер – 400023
Чакинский пер – 400111Н(61-121),Ч(66-86) – 400120Чехова ул – 400023
Чапаева ул –Чембарский пер – 400120Чечено-Ингушская ул – 400094
21-74 – 400012Ченстохонский пер – 400120Чигиринская ул – 400054
3-20 – 400087Черемуховая ул – 400062Чигорина пер – 400120
Чаплыгина ул – 400121Черемшанская ул – 400021Чигорина ул – 400120
Чапурниковский пер – 400046Черемшанский пер – 400021Чинаковская ул – 400054
Чарджоуская ул – 400054Черепановых ул – 400022Чинарская ул – 400054
Н(1-37),Ч(2-62) – 400003Череповецкая ул – 400120Чирская ул – 400048
Н(43-97),Ч(64-120) – 4000541-5,20-46 – 400120Чистоозерная ул – 400007
Часовой пер – 40000652-92,11 – 400003Чистопольская ул – 400054
Чебоксарская ул – 40012094-150 – 400054Чистяковская ул – 400120
Н(1-7) – 400120Черниговская ул – 400040Читинская ул – 400054
Н(15-41),Ч(2-34) – 400120Черниговский пер – 400040Н(1-45),Ч(2-58) – 400003
Н(43-71),Ч(50-86) – 400054Черновицкая ул – 400003Н(47-89),Ч(60-94) – 400054
Чебоксарский пер – 400120Черноморская ул –Чойбалсана ул – 400027
Чебышева ул – 400002121-164,Ч(166-176) – 400010Чонгарская ул – 400003
Чекистов ул – 40004622,25-120 – 400012Чугуевская ул – 400120
Челябинская ул – 400054Н(1-21),Ч(2-20),24 – 400131Чугуевский пер – 400120
1-21 – 400003Черноярская ул – 400078Чугунолитейный пер – 400046
Н(25-53),Ч(22-56) – 400054Чернышевского ул – 400021Чусовая ул – 400107

Улицы Ш-Щ:

Шаблиевская ул – 400057Шишкина ул – 400032Штурманская 2-я ул – 400063
Шадринская ул – 400029Шишкова ул – 400094Штурманский пер – 400029
Шаляпина ул – 400046Шкирятова ул – 400006Шуберта ул – 400075
Шамбрунский пер – 400086Школьная ул – 400005Шурухина ул –
Шапошникова ул – 400094Школьный пер – 400067Н(3-5) – 400015
Шатурская ул – 400088Школьный (Красноармейский р-н) пер – 400073Н(7-21),Ч(4-34) – 400006
Шауляйская ул – 400002Шлюзовая ул – 400059Шустова ул – 400127
Шахтерская ул – 400019Шлюзовой пер –Щаденко ул –
Шахтинская ул – 40001917,18 – 400073Н(1-51),Ч(2-22) – 400081
Шебелинская ул – 400075Ч(2-16),5 – 400111Н(59-103),119,Ч(26-46) – 400107
Шевченко ул – 400021Шолохова ул – 400076Щедрина ул – 400057
Шекснинская ул –Шопена ул – 400075Н(35-51),Ч(36-70),70а – 400021
Н(1-51) – 400075Шоссейная ул – 400005Щепкина ул –
Ч(8-24) – 400117Шоферская ул – 400019Н(1-5),7,Ч(2-8) – 400015
Шекспира ул – 400021Шпалозаводская ул – 400027Н(9-51),Ч(10-54) – 400088
Шелковичная ул – 400023Штеменко ул –Щербакова ул – 400023
Н(1-39),Ч(2-36) – 40002148 – 400123Щорса ул – 400127
Шефская ул – 400002Н(53-61),46,Ч(50-68) – 400040Щукина ул – 400094
Шиллера ул – 400022Н(9-47),Ч(2-44) – 400105
Широкая ул – 400038Штурманская ул – 400029

Улицы Э-Я:

Экскаваторная ул – 400112Юная ул – 400076Яниса Райниса ул – 400062
Электрогорская ул – 400065Юрия Долгорукого ул – 400003Янки Купалы ул – 400041
Электролесовская ул – 400011Юрия Смирнова пер – 400065Янтарная ул – 400088
Электроподстанция ул – 400122Юрия Смирнова ул – 400065Ярославская ул – 400119
Электростальская ул – 400086Юрьевская ул – 400002Ярцевская ул – 400065
Эльбрусская ул – 400048Яблочкина ул – 400081Ясеневая ул – 400057
Эльтонская ул – 400012Яблочная ул – 400120108-137 – 400021
Энтузиастов ул – 400125Ягодный пер – 400120Н(81-107) – 400021
Южная ул – 400123Якуба Коласа ул – 400080Ясная ул –
Южно-Украинская ул – 400048Якутская ул – 400002Н(1-5),2,4 – 400015
Южнобережная ул – 400021Ялтинская ул – 400111Н(7-53),Ч(6-42) – 400088
Южнобережный пер – 400021Ямская ул –Ясноморская ул – 400039
Южносибирская ул – 400127130 – 400089Яснополянская ул – 400094
Южноуральская ул – 400021Н(117-175),Ч(98-108),106а – 400048
Южный п – 400110Н(83-115),81а,90 – 400107
Юлиуса Фучика ул – 400062Ч(2-16),Н(1-15) – 400011
Ч(94-96),94а,94б,96а – 400010
Почтовый индекс: Волгоградская область Город Волгоград