Почтовые индексы: Ростовский район

Ярославская область

Населенные пункты:

Абросиха д — 152134 Итларь д — 152143 Петрушино д — 152111
Аксенково д — 152107 Итларь п/ст — 152143 Побычево д — 152107
Алевайцино с — 152125 Ишня п — 152120 Погорелово с — 152114
Алешино д — 152137 Казарка д — 152124 Подберезье д — 152121
Алешково с — 152125 Каликино с — 152114 Поддубное д — 152105
Андреевское д — 152130 Калинино д — 152136 Поддыбье д — 152121
Андронеж д — 152131 Калистово д — 152135 Подлесново с — 152127
Анциферово д — 152125 Кандитово д — 152108 Покров д — 152143
Астрюково д — 152131 Караваево д — 152128 Полежаево д — 152103
Бабино д — 152135 Карагачево д — 152133 Полянки с — 152105
Бабки д — 152120 Караш с — 152107 Пореево д — 152107
Бакланово д — 152103 Каюрово д — 152134 Поречье-Рыбное п — 152128
Баскач д — 152106 Кильгино д — 152143 Прасолово д — 152103
Бахматово д — 152123 Кладовицы д — 152103 Пречистое с — 152143
Башкино д — 152131 Климатино с — 152128 Приимково с — 152103
Безменцево д — 152105 Кобяково д — 152105 Приозерный п — 152106
Беклемишево п/ст — 152142 Козлово д — 152101 Пужбол с — 152124
Белогостицы с — 152110 Козохово с — 152128 Разлив д — 152114
Бикань д — 152130 Коленово д — 152137 Рельцы д — 152120
Биричево д — 152114 Конюково (Итларская с/а) д — 152143 Романцево д — 152131
Благовещенская Гора с — 152115 Конюково (Любилковская с/а) д — 152142 Рославлево с — 152136
Богородское д — 152133 Копорье д — 152130 Рухлево д — 152134
Богослов с — 152120 Кореево д — 152136 Рылово д — 152105
Бологово д — 152130 Корытово д — 152107 Рюмниково д — 152106
Болотово д — 152130 Косорезово д — 152107 Савино д — 152135
Большая Шугорь с — 152121 Красново д — 152114 Савинское с — 152123
Борисовское д — 152111 Краснораменье с — 152135 Сажино д — 152120
Боровицы с — 152126 Крутой Овраг д — 152103 Селище д — 152133
Бородино д — 152123 Крячково д — 152135 Сельцо с — 152133
Борушка д — 152107 Кураково д — 152126 Семенково д — 152107
Будилово д — 152132 Курбаки д — 152103 Семеновское д — 152101
Буково д — 152143 Кустерь д — 152124 Семибратово п — 152101
Булатово д — 152132 Лазарево д — 152136 Сидорково д — 152121
Бурчаково д — 152132 Лазарцево с — 152115 Сильницы д — 152137
Василево д — 152123 Левина Гора д — 152123 Сильницы ст — 152131
Васильково с — 152116 Левково д — 152101 Скнятиново (Никольская с/а) с — 152127
Вахрушево д — 152108 Лесной п — 152137 Скнятиново (Угодичская с/а) с — 152113
Вексицы с — 152128 Ликино д — 152133 Скородумово д — 152114
Вепрева Пустынь с — 152137 Липовка д — 152128 Смертино д — 152115
Власьково д — 152125 Ловцы д — 152134 Смыково д — 152132
Воиновы Горки д — 152132 Ломы (Ново-Никольская с/а) д — 152108 Согило д — 152122
Волосово д — 152133 Ломы (Шурскольская с/а) д — 152125 Соколово д — 152133
Воржа с — 152112 Львы с — 152124 Солнечный п — 152131
Воробылово д — 152112 Любилки с — 152137 Солонино д — 152123
Воронино с — 152133 Любильцево д — 152143 Солоть д — 152130
Ворсница д — 152114 Макарово с — 152101 Сорокино (Дмитриановская с/а) д — 152133
Выползово д — 152116 Максимовицы д — 152121 Сорокино (Карашская с/а) д — 152107
Высоково д — 152114 Малая Шугорь с — 152121 Сорокино (Никольская с/а) д — 152130
Гаврилково д — 152105 Малиновка д — 152131 Спас-Смердино с — 152135
Галахово д — 152134 Малитино д — 152101 Спирцово д — 152123
Гвоздево с — 152101 Маргасово д — 152130 Старово д — 152143
Глебово д — 152105 Марково с — 152123 Стрелы д — 152110
Годеново с — 152106 Матвеевское с — 152126 Строганово д — 152123
Голешево д — 152130 Маурино д — 152130 Стулово д — 152133
Головинское д — 152103 Медведево д — 152136 Судино д — 152121
Гологузово д — 152113 Меленки д — 152110 Сулость с — 152111
Горбынино (Фатьяновская с/а) д — 152136 Мирославка д — 152114 Сумароково д — 152136
Горбынино (Шугорская с/а) д — 152122 Михайловское д — 152127 Талицы с — 152130
Горка д — 152113 Молоди д — 152133 Тарасово д — 152136
Горки д — 152107 Мосейцево с — 152114 Татищев Погост с — 152105
Горки с — 152130 Муравейка д — 152136 Твердино д — 152128
Горный п — 152134 Мятежево д — 152120 Тереньково д — 152136
Григорово (Карашская с/а) д — 152107 Нагая Слобода д — 152136 Теханово д — 152126
Григорово (Поречская с/а) д — 1
52128
Нажеровка д — 152110 Токарево д — 152107
Григорьково д — 152122 Назарьево д — 152105 Троица-Нарядово с — 152136
Губычево д — 152130 Низово д — 152123 Тряслово д — 152112
Гусарниково д — 152131 Никитино-Барское д — 152130 Турово д — 152133
Дарцово д — 152120 Никитино-Троицкое д — 152134 Уваиха д — 152120
Деболовская п/ст — 152127 Никово д — 152122 Угодичи с — 152112
Деболовское с — 152127 Николо-Перевоз с — 152110 Угреша д — 152105
Дементьево д — 152130 Никольское с — 152126 Уставское д — 152136
Демьянское д — 152131 Никоново с — 152114 Уткино д — 152112
Демьяны с — 152120 Новая Деревенька д — 152128 Ушаково д — 152108
Деревни с — 152130 Ново (Поречская с/а) д — 152128 Фатьяново с — 152136
Дертники д — 152137 Ново (Татищевский с/а) д — 152105 Федорково д — 152136
Детского санатория Итларь п — 152143 Ново-Иваново д — 152114 Федоровское д — 152114
Дмитриановское с — 152133 Ново-Никольское с — 152103 Филимоново (Никольская с/а) д — 152130
Дубник д — 152124 Новолесное д — 152136 Филимоново (Поречская с/а) с — 152128
Дуброво (Дмитриановская с/а) д — 152133 Новоселка (Никольская с/а) д — 152126 Филимоново (Фатьяновская с/а) с — 152136
Дуброво (Савинская с/а) д — 152123 Новоселка (Ново-Никольская с/а) д — 152101 Филиппова Гора с — 152113
Дуброво (Сулостская с/а) д — 152111 Новоселка (Перовская с/а) д — 152106 Филяево д — 152133
Дунилово д — 152122 Новоселка (Угодичская с/а) д — 152115 Фрольцево д — 152133
Душилово (Никольская с/а) д — 152130 Новоселка (Фатьяновская с/а) с — 152136 Халдеево с — 152105
Душилово (Фатьяновская с/а) д — 152136 Новоселка (Шурскольская с/а) д — 152124 Хмельники п — 152131
Еремейцево д — 152107 Новотроицкое с — 152135 Хожино д — 152111
Ершники д — 152136 Няньково д — 152126 Хонятино д — 152120
Жоглово д — 152125 Огарево д — 152128 Чашницы д — 152107
Заводской п — 152137 Олебино д — 152105 Чепорово д — 152135
Заиренье д — 152130 Осиновцы д — 152123 Черемошник д — 152124
Заозерье д — 152143 Осминино д — 152107 Чупрониха д — 152120
Заречный п — 152134 Осник д — 152107 Чуфарово с — 152133
Заречье (Ново-Никольская с/а) д — 152103 Осоево д — 152132 Шестаково с — 152112
Заречье (Перовская с/а) д — 152132 Осокино д — 152137 Шишково д — 152127
Заречье (Угодичская с/а) д — 152114 Остеево д — 152142 Шулец с — 152122
Заречье (Фатьяновская с/а) д — 152136 Остров д — 152105 Шумилово д — 152133
Захарово д — 152106 Павлова Гора п — 152131 Шурскол п — 152124
Зверинец с — 152124 Павловское с — 152131 Щипачево (Карашская с/а) д — 152107
Звягино д — 152128 Паздерино д — 152128 Щипачево (Перовская с/а) д — 152131
Зиновьево д — 152130 Пашино д — 152125 Южный п — 152131
Ивакино с — 152122 Первитино с — 152134 Юрьевская Слобода д — 152120
Иваново д — 152135 Перевозново д — 152123 Юрьевское (Карашская с/а) д — 152107
Ивановское д — 152121 Перетрясово д — 152136 Юрьевское (Сулостская с/а) с — 152116
Ивашево д — 152122 Перечки д — 152114 Якимовское с — 152113
Ивашково с — 152105 Перово д — 152132 Яковково д — 152143
Инеры д — 152128 Песочное с — 152124
Исаково д — 152114 Петровское п — 152130
Почтовый индекс: Ярославская область Ростовский район