Почтовые индексы: Угличский район

Ярославская область

Населенные пункты:

Абатурово д — 152629 Инобожь д — 152638 Покровское с — 152625
Авдотьино д — 152649 Кабаново д — 152622 Полеткино д — 152606
Аверинская д — 152637 Каблуково д — 152635 Полино д — 152621
Александровка д — 152600 Кайлово д — 152625 Полозово д — 152625
Алексеево д — 152606 Калиновка д — 152610 Полуборка д — 152633
Алексино (Ильинская волость) д — 152634 Камышево д — 152616 Полушкино д — 152624
Алексино (Климатинская волость) д — 152647 Каравайцево д — 152607 Пономарицы д — 152629
Алексино (Отраднинская волость) д — 152601 Карповская д — 152632 Поповичево д — 152642
Алтыново п — 152639 Катлышкино д — 152646 Поповичи д — 152646
Андреевка д — 152638 Катунино д — 152629 Поповка (Покровская волость) д — 152625
Андрейцево д — 152630 Катышево д — 152606 Поповка (Улейминская волость) д — 152633
Антухово д — 152624 Каюрово д — 152647 Поповское д — 152621
Архангельское с — 152610 Клементьево с — 152629 Порошниково д — 152635
Астафьево д — 152633 Климатино с — 152642 Потопчино д — 152610
Бабаево д — 152634 Клясово д — 152601 Поцелуево д — 152636
Базыково д — 152601 Княжево д — 152640 Поярки д — 152651
Баренцево д — 152649 Ковшово д — 152651 Прилуки с — 152651
Баскачево д — 152640 Козлицы д — 152634 Проплино д — 152651
Баскачи д — 152623 Кокаево д — 152649 Противье д — 152625
Басовка п — 152642 Кононово д — 152622 Прямиково д — 152641
Бастыли д — 152627 Кононцево д — 152624 Пудово д — 152610
Баушовка д — 152627 Константиново д — 152651 Пулохня д — 152600
Белоусово д — 152607 Коншино д — 152629 Путчино д — 152606
Березники (Заозерская волость) д — 152637 Коприно д — 152632 Радищево с — 152636
Березники (Ильинская волость) д — 152630 Копылово д — 152641 Ратилово д — 152636
Богатиново д — 152606 Корбово д — 152630 Ратманово д — 152600
Богданка д — 152643 Коржево д — 152625 Ревякино д — 152634
Болшнево д — 152634 Кормолино д — 152647 Резанино д — 152630
Большие Бывалищи д — 152647 Коростелево д — 152645 Ременино д — 152629
Большое Ильинское д — 152621 Костево д — 152644 Родионово д — 152651
Большое Лисицыно д — 152649 Костяново д — 152634 Родичево д — 152646
Большое Лопаткино д — 152607 Котово д — 152640 Ростовцево (Головинская волость) д — 152640
Большое Мельничное д — 152623 Кочнево д — 152632 Ростовцево (Путчинская волость) д — 152606
Борисовское д — 152630 Кошелица д — 152632 Рычково д — 152635
Бородино д — 152629 Крайново д — 152644 Савельево д — 152622
Бороушка д — 152624 Красная Горка д — 152639 Савино д — 152624
Борушка д — 152634 Красногорье п — 152639 Савинское д — 152621
Бровцино д — 152635 Красное (Маймерская волость) с — 152600 Сазониха д — 152633
Бронники д — 152638 Красное (Отрадновская волость) с — 152639 Сальково д — 152606
Будьково д — 152637 Красны д — 152600 Сверчково д — 152611
Буланово д — 152623 Кривцово (Клементьевская волость) д — 152629 Селезенцево д — 152642
Бурмасово д — 152621 Кривцово (Путчинская волость) д — 152607 Селеменево д — 152642
Бурцево (Покровская волость) д — 152625 Кривцово (Слободская волость) д — 152610 Селиваново д — 152610
Бурцево (Улейминская волость) д — 152633 Кривцы д — 152640 Селино д — 152610
Бутаки д — 152632 Криушино д — 152610 Сельцо д — 152600
Быльцыно д — 152627 Крутовражье д — 152630 Сельцы д — 152640
Вальцово д — 152630 Кузнецово д — 152625 Селюхино д — 152651
Варварино д — 152641 Кукишково д — 152633 Семенково д — 152636
Варгуново д — 152627 Кулиги д — 152620 Семенково (Головинская волость) д — 152641
Василево (Василевская волость) с — 152636 Куначево д — 152620 Семенково (Путчинская волость) д — 152606
Василево (Головинская волость) д — 152640 Кунино д — 152638 Семенцево д — 152640
Васильево д — 152651 Курениново д — 152610 Сергиевское с — 152600
Васильки д — 152623 Курышино с — 152630 Серебряникова Дача х — 152610
Васильцево д — 152607 Лаптево д — 152621 Симаница д — 152632
Вахутино д — 152632 Ларюково д — 152630 Скоково д — 152630
Вдуля д — 152641 Левайцево д — 152612 Скорбежево д — 152630
Веска д — 152637 Леонтьево д — 152632 Слобода д — 152630
Владычня д — 152630 Лесничество п — 152625 Слобода д — 152610
Воздвиженское с — 152651 Лисьи Ямы д — 152637 Слободищи д — 152651
Володинское д — 15
2632
Литвиново д — 152625 Сосновый п — 152612
Воробьево д — 152625 Ложкино (Воздвиженская волость) д — 152641 Спасское д — 152629
Ворожино д — 152651 Ложкино (Ниноровская волость) д — 152649 Спасское с — 152621
Вороново (Покровская волость) д — 152625 Лопатино д — 152626 Спирково д — 152649
Воронцово д — 152643 Лопаткино д — 152630 Станки д — 152607
Ворошилово д — 152607 Лукьяново д — 152645 Становище д — 152624
Воскресенское д — 152649 Лучкино д — 152641 Станы с — 152633
Воскресенское с — 152634 Лядихово д — 152630 Старо-Алексино с — 152635
Вотчицево д — 152634 Маймеры д — 152600 Старо-Раево с — 152636
Выдры д — 152600 Макарово (Путчинская волость) д — 152606 Старово с — 152606
Выползово д — 152626 Макарово Ильинской волости д — 152634 Степаново д — 152651
Высоково (Ильинская волость) д — 152630 Маклаково д — 152626 Стройково д — 152637
Высоково (Климатинская волость) д — 152642 Малая Дубрава д — 152626 Струково д — 152651
Высоково (Покровская волость) д — 152625 Малое Ильинское д — 152621 Струмыньи д — 152625
Вякирево д — 152606 Малое Лопаткино д — 152607 Судилово д — 152630
Вяльково д — 152638 Малое Мельничное д — 152623 Сумы д — 152645
Гаврилово д — 152642 Манушкино д — 152627 Суслово д — 152646
Гвоздево д — 152610 Марьино д — 152627 Сысоево д — 152634
Глазово д — 152625 Масальское с — 152645 Тараканово д — 152629
Глухово д — 152632 Матвеевка д — 152610 Текленево д — 152610
Гнездилово д — 152606 Медлево д — 152643 Текусеино д — 152647
Головизино д — 152635 Мелентьево д — 152627 Теренькино д — 152636
Головино д — 152640 Мелехово д — 152647 Теренькино д — 152630
Головково д — 152635 Мертвигино д — 152636 Терпенка д — 152638
Горбово д — 152642 Метево д — 152625 Терютино д — 152641
Горбово д — 152636 Милодино д — 152630 Толстиково д — 152644
Горки (Васильевская волость) д — 152636 Мильцево д — 152640 Топорино д — 152630
Горки (Климентьевская волость) д — 152629 Миснево д — 152629 Третьяковка д — 152630
Горки (Ниноровская волость) с — 152649 Михалево д — 152624 Троицкое с — 152630
Горки Каменские (Плоскинская волость) д — 152646 Михеево д — 152625 Трухино д — 152643
Городищи (Отрадновская волость) д — 152621 Могильцы д — 152629 Турково д — 152621
Городищи (Покровская волость) д — 152625 Модявино д — 152623 Тчаново д — 152632
Горушки д — 152632 Мокрово д — 152634 Тяпигино д — 152630
Горячкино д — 152642 Монарево д — 152637 Угловка д — 152627
Гребенево д — 152600 Монарево д — 152601 Угловка д — 152630
Грибаново д — 152610 Монастырская д — 152610 Угрюмово д — 152630
Григорково д — 152633 Морозово д — 152649 Улейма с — 152632
Гридино (Ординская волость) д — 152644 Мосеевское д — 152651 Ульянкино д — 152647
Гридино (Покровская волость) д — 152625 Муравьево д — 152640 Ульяново д — 152611
Губачево д — 152634 Мухино д — 152610 Ураково д — 152610
Губино д — 152637 Мякишево д — 152643 Усолово д — 152634
Демьяны д — 152636 Налуцкое д — 152649 Ушаково д — 152622
Деньгино д — 152636 Наумовка д — 152632 Фалелеево д — 152634
Деревеньки (Маймерская волость) д — 152620 Негодяйка д — 152634 Фалюково д — 152624
Деревеньки (Путчинская волость) д — 152606 Нестерово (Плоскинская волость) д — 152646 Федорково д — 152646
Держилово д — 152637 Нестерово (Слободская волость) д — 152623 Федотово д — 152624
Дерябино д — 152610 Нетки д — 152641 Федяково д — 152638
Дивная Гора с — 152627 Нефедьево (Ординская волость) с — 152643 Фетеево д — 152622
Дигишево д — 152641 Нефедьево (Улейминская волость) с — 152633 Филиппово д — 152642
Добрилово д — 152629 Нефтино д — 152600 Фоминка д — 152636
Добросилово д — 152635 Никиткино (Николькая волость) д — 152626 Фоминское д — 152639
Догадино д — 152634 Никиткино (Плоскинская волость) д — 152646 Хамино д — 152651
Донцово д — 152651 Никифорица д — 152632 Харапугино д — 152621
Дор д — 152625 Никольское с — 152626 Харапушки д — 152621
Дуброво (Отрадновская волость) д — 152621 Николякино д — 152649 Харилово д — 152622
Дуброво (Путчинская волость) д — 152606 Нинорово д — 152622 Харитоново д — 152624
Дуброво (Улейминская волость) с — 152632 Новая д — 152600 Харлово д — 152638
Дуново д — 152643 Новинки (Климатинская волость) д — 152642 Хлудово д — 152645
Дуравино д — 152626 Нови
нки (Слободская волость) д — 152627
Хмельники д — 152630
Дурасово д — 152621 Ново д — 152634 Хомерово д — 152626
Дягилево д — 152643 Новое д — 152651 Хомутово д — 152646
Дядьково д — 152633 Новое Алексино д — 152636 Хомяково д — 152647
Егорьевское д — 152622 Новое Село д — 152638 Хохлово д — 152634
Епихарка д — 152630 Новоселка д — 152629 Хребтово д — 152638
Еремейцево д — 152625 Новоселки д — 152612 Хуторы д — 152610
Ермолово д — 152610 Овинищи (Никольские) д — 152632 Цибеево д — 152634
Еросимово д — 152621 Овинищи (Пригородные) д — 152632 Цибино д — 152642
Ершово д — 152622 Овинцево д — 152606 Цилино д — 152630
Есипово д — 152638 Озорнино д — 152634 Чаданово д — 152606
Ескино д — 152651 Оксово д — 152634 Челганово д — 152623
Ефремово с — 152629 Олифники д — 152622 Черепенино д — 152638
Жабня д — 152630 Опухово д — 152634 Черкасово д — 152600
Жаворонки д — 152624 Ордино с — 152643 Черницыно д — 152632
Жары д — 152626 Орешково д — 152637 Черновка д — 152621
Желтино д — 152646 Осеево (Ильинская волость) д — 152634 Черногрязка д — 152638
Житово д — 152621 Осеево (Ниноровская волость) д — 152622 Черные д — 152624
Забелино д — 152642 Осиновка д — 152637 Чернятино (Климатинская волость) д — 152647
Заболотье д — 152629 Остапково д — 152630 Чернятино (Маймерская волость) д — 152600
Загайново д — 152624 Отрадный п — 152601 Чириково д — 152625
Займищи д — 152625 Отрубнево д — 152637 Чубуково д — 152626
Закхеино д — 152651 Ошалаево д — 152651 Чурилово д — 152645
Замыслово д — 152634 Павловское с — 152641 Чурьяково с — 152610
Заозерье с — 152638 Павлоково д — 152626 Шастово д — 152625
Запасово д — 152642 Пазухино д — 152626 Шатеево д — 152622
Заречье д — 152646 Палы д — 152625 Шевердино д — 152623
Заручье (Отрадновской волости) д — 152621 Панюшино д — 152600 Шеино д — 152642
Заручье (Покровской волости) д — 152625 Парово д — 152640 Шемякино д — 152624
Зеленая Роща п — 152613 Партусово п — 152632 Шепелево х — 152625
Земнево д — 152633 Парфеново д — 152642 Шипилово д — 152630
Зимницы д — 152630 Патрикеево д — 152625 Широбоково д — 152643
Знаменское д — 152647 Петраково д — 152632 Шишкино д — 152646
Знатново д — 152635 Петрищево д — 152630 Шубино (Ниноровская волость) д — 152649
Золоторучье с — 152613 Петрово д — 152610 Шубино (Покровская волость) д — 152624
Зубаревка д — 152630 Петряевка д — 152627 Щелинка д — 152632
Зубково д — 152626 Петряево д — 152640 Щербово д — 152630
Иванисово д — 152610 Петухово д — 152630 Щипнево д — 152635
Иванищи д — 152610 Печкино д — 152610 Щукино д — 152630
Иванково с — 152637 Платуново (Ординская волость) д — 152644 Юрино д — 152621
Иваново д — 152637 Платуново (Улейминская волость) д — 152633 Юркино д — 152601
Ивановское (Василевская волость) д — 152635 Плещеево д — 152625 Юрчаково д — 152621
Ивановское (Воздвиженская волость) д — 152641 Плишки д — 152647 Юрьево д — 152606
Иванцево (Ильинская волость) д — 152630 Плоски д — 152646 Юсово д — 152623
Иванцево (Покровская волость) д — 152625 Плюснино д — 152649 Яковлево д — 152645
Ивачево д — 152622 Погорелка д — 152634 Яковлевское (Ниноровская волость) д — 152649
Ивашево д — 152646 Подберезье д — 152633 Яковлевское (Слободская волость) д — 152610
Ивашково д — 152622 Подол (Василевская волость) д — 152635 Якутино д — 152641
Илино д — 152651 Подол (Ниноровская волость) д — 152649 Ямышовка д — 152629
Ильинское (Ильинская волость) с — 152630 Подольцы д — 152647 Ясково д — 152644
Ильинское (Климатинская волость) д — 152647 Подсосенье д — 152625 Ясюнино д — 152635
Инарево д — 152651 Поймашь д — 152638
Инархово д — 152626 Покровские Горки д — 152611
Почтовый индекс: Ярославская область Угличский район